Olivia Ice: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Is You Is or Is You Ain't My Baby | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | |Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | ||
|Gold Award | |Gold Award | ||
|- | |||
|OnStage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||