Kassidy Leon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 46.27.96.232 (talk) to last revision by LoomerE |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2006 | ||
|Colors of the Wind | |Colors of the Wind | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Princess Kassidy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|Access Broadway<br />(Pittsburgh) | |Access Broadway<br />(Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|Silver | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Top 10 Mini Primary Solos<br />Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2011 | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||