Kassidy Leon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 46.27.96.232 (talk) to last revision by LoomerE
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2005
|2006
|Colors of the Wind
|Colors of the Wind
|Open
|Open
Line 32: Line 32:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2007
| rowspan="5" |2007
| rowspan="2" |Princess Kassidy
| rowspan="5" |Princess Kassidy
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="2" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Access Broadway<br />(Pittsburgh)
|Access Broadway<br />(Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|Gold
Line 41: Line 41:
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Silver
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|Top 10 Mini Primary Solos<br />Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2011
| rowspan="4" |2011