Peyton Evans: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|eye color = Green
|eye color = Green
|hair color = Blonde (former) <br> Brown (current)
|hair color = Blonde (former) <br> Brown (current)
|school grade = 10th (24/25)
|school grade = 11th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = Stansbury High School Cheerleading Squad
|affiliations = Stansbury High School Cheerleading Squad
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2013
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="3" |I Like to Fuss
| rowspan="4" |I Like to Fuss
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
|America On Stage
|America On Stage
|Intermediate Queen Pee-Wee
|Intermediate Queen Pee-Wee
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
|Utah Dance Fest
|Utah Dance Fest
|Title Winner
|-
|Dixie Spectacular
|Title Winner
|Title Winner
|-
|-
Line 296: Line 299:


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.facebook.com/Peytonkayeevans Facebook]
*[http://www.facebook.com/Peytonkayeevans Facebook (1)]
*[http://www.facebook.com/peyton.evans.5473/ Facebook (2)]
*[http://www.twitter.com/peytonkaye_ Twitter]
*[http://www.twitter.com/peytonkaye_ Twitter]
*[http://www.instagram.com/peyton_kaye_ Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/peyton_kaye_ Instagram]
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@peytonkayeevans TikTok]
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@peytonkayeevans TikTok]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCq0jLnHwx1nRWaaaCnk2W8w YouTube (1)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/@PeytonEvans1 YouTube]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UC47ayy_evVvfBrpONY3TwtA YouTube (2)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/@kerrievans1 Her Mother's YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]