Alexa Anderson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Only Fault | | style="text-align: center; " |Only Fault | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wanderlust | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Wanderlust | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Travis Wall | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Travis Wall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National NUVO Senior Female Breakout Artist | | style="text-align: center; " |National NUVO Senior Female Breakout Artist | ||