Anna Santucci: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|This is My Parade | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|What I Am | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2008 | |||
|You Don't Know | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|That Jazz | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 30: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||