Anna Santucci: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 15-19 Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Teenage Dream | |Teenage Dream | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 15-19 Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2013-4 | | rowspan="4" |2013-4 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 15-19 Open Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Nexstar 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Columbus) | |Nexstar (Columbus) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Nexstar 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|To Be Free | |To Be Free | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Way | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Only Human | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
|When We Were Young | |||
|unknown | |||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |||
|entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
|The Journey | |||
|unknown | |||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Run | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 15-19 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||