Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Brianna Haire.jpg | |image = File:Brianna Haire.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|1999|03|22}} | ||
|birthdate = March 22, 1999 | |birthdate = March 22, 1999 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Red | |hair color = Red | ||
| | |school grade = High School Class of 2017 <br> College Class of 2021 | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Choreographer | |||
|dance studios = Murrieta Dance Project | |dance studios = Murrieta Dance Project | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Kris Haire (mother)<br> Brian Haire (father) | |parents = Kris Haire (mother) <br> Brian Haire (father) | ||
|siblings = [[Britney Haire]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Britney Haire]] (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Bailey Mahaffey]] <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] <br> [[Simone Cameresi]] <br> [[Samantha Hurst]] | |friends = [[Alexis McClure]] <br> [[Ariana McClure]] <br> [[Bailey Mahaffey]] <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] <br> [[Chryssa Hadjis]] <br> [[Simone Cameresi]] <br> [[Samantha Hurst]] | ||
|pets = unknown | |pets = unknown | ||
|nicknames = unknown | |nicknames = unknown | ||
}} | }}'''Brianna Haire''' (born on March 22, 1999) is a dancer from California, who trains at Murrieta Dance Project. She was also the first winner of ''Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition''. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Erin Babbs | | rowspan="3" |Erin Babbs | ||
|KAR (San Diego) | |KAR (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| Line 64: | Line 65: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Susan Barnett | | rowspan="2" |Susan Barnett | ||
|Rainbow Nationals (Anaheim) | |Rainbow Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solos<br />National Mini Miss Rainbow Super Talent<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for National Junior Rainbow DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Ontario) | |KAR (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 98: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in | |7<sup>th</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />Age 11 & Under Photogenic Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2010 | | rowspan="9" |2010 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| Line 123: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals | |Starpower Nationals | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos<br />National Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sixth Sense | |Sixth Sense | ||
| Line 151: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Bulletproof | | rowspan="4" |Bulletproof | ||
| Line 157: | Line 158: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Erin Babbs & Nick Lazzarini | | rowspan="4" |Erin Babbs & Nick Lazzarini | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for National Junior Miss Dance America KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 178: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos<br />Regional Teen Miss Starpower | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 232: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 242: | Line 243: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Justin Pham | | rowspan="3" |Justin Pham | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 255: | Line 256: | ||
|Taylor Worden | |Taylor Worden | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Power 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angel Standing By | |Angel Standing By | ||
| Line 273: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 307: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunderstruck (Long Beach) | |Thunderstruck (Long Beach) | ||
| Line 320: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 344: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |5<sup>th</sup> in Power 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Hernando’s Hideaway | | rowspan="5" |Hernando’s Hideaway | ||
| Line 351: | Line 352: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 360: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 416: | Line 417: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Genneya Walton<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Carly Bennett<br />Shaylee Bauer<br />Jessica Amante | |Genneya Walton<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Carly Bennett<br />Shaylee Bauer<br />Jessica Amante | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 437: | Line 438: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Genneya Walton<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skyler Reynolds<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Alyssa Mills<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />Alana Figurski<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Jessica Amante | |Genneya Walton<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skyler Reynolds<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Alyssa Mills<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />Alana Figurski<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Jessica Amante | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
| Line 445: | Line 446: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |Jessica Amante<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 452: | Line 453: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |Jessica Amante<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 459: | Line 460: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Jessica Amante<br />Carly Bennett<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Whitney Linton | |Jessica Amante<br />Carly Bennett<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Delaney Richards<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Whitney Linton | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 481: | Line 482: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Susan Barnett | | rowspan="2" |Susan Barnett | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | ||
|KAR (Ontario) | |KAR (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive 9-11 Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 491: | Line 492: | ||
| | | | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 505: | Line 506: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers | |[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 529: | Line 530: | ||
| | | | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Brooke Bacon<br />Carly Bennett<br />Jackie Brown<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Kaitlyn Giovannetti<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Hannah Jackson<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Riley Roberts<br />Christine Rogers<br />Emily Sullivan<br />Rachel Walsh<br />Taylor Worden<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Sarah Gibbs<br />Payton Sullivan | |Brooke Bacon<br />Carly Bennett<br />Jackie Brown<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Kaitlyn Giovannetti<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Hannah Jackson<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Riley Roberts<br />Christine Rogers<br />Emily Sullivan<br />Rachel Walsh<br />Taylor Worden<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Sarah Gibbs<br />Payton Sullivan | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 537: | Line 538: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Brielle Angelique<br />[[Keana Cameresi]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />[[Mykenzie Clements]]<br />Kaitlin Eblen<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Britney Haire]]<br />Rachel Linton<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Zoe Miranda<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | |Brielle Angelique<br />[[Keana Cameresi]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />[[Mykenzie Clements]]<br />Kaitlin Eblen<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Britney Haire]]<br />Rachel Linton<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Zoe Miranda<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 544: | Line 545: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Brianna Haire]] | |[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Brianna Haire]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 565: | Line 566: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Baxter<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />Keri Leigh<br />Kyli Davis<br />Lauren Carter<br />Mykenzie Clements<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Whitney Linton<br />Alana Figurski | |Alyssa Baxter<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Kyli Davis<br />Lauren Carter<br />Mykenzie Clements<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Whitney Linton<br />Alana Figurski | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 575: | Line 576: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2011 | |||
|Bad Romance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Sienna Gough | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|My Immortal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Justin Pham<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|We Are Strong | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Carter<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Mykenzie Clements<br />Kyli Davis<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Alana Figurski<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Curator | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Avery Dorflinger<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Justin Pham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Cell Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sienna Gough<br />Ryann Alvarez<br />[[Makenzie Dustman]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Alexis McClure]]<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Jasmine Pham<br />Hayley Roy<br />Kyla Moffatt<br />Taylor Worden | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2012 | | rowspan="7" |2012 | ||
| Line 580: | Line 617: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Stephanie Bekker<br />Audrey Cardinal<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | |Stephanie Bekker<br />Audrey Cardinal<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Kyli Davis<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Kelsey Waite | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 587: | Line 624: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Justin Pham<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Brittany Chadd<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Sienna Gough<br />Chryssa Hadjis | |[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Justin Pham<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Brittany Chadd<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 594: | Line 631: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Sienna Gough<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |Sienna Gough<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 601: | Line 638: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Ariana McClure<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Justin Pham<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | |[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Brittany Chadd<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Justin Pham<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 608: | Line 645: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Justin Pham<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Kyli Davis | |Justin Pham<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Kyli Davis | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 622: | Line 659: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Stephanie Bekker<br />Carly Bennett<br />Ariane Bonapart<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />Kyli Davis<br />Alana Figurski<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Ella Lockwood<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson | |Stephanie Bekker<br />Carly Bennett<br />Ariane Bonapart<br />Savanna Cashell<br />Brittany Chadd<br />Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />Kyli Davis<br />Alana Figurski<br />[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Ella Lockwood<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 654: | Line 691: | ||
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | [[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | ||
[[Category:March Births]] | [[Category:March Births]] | ||
[[Category:1999 births]] | |||