Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |2011