Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
|||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Woman's Work | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
(Pittsburgh) | (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Tremaines | |||
(Cleveland) | |||
|1st in teen lyrical solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | |Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | ||