Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2011
| rowspan="6" |2011
| rowspan="5" |Woman's Work
| rowspan="6" |Woman's Work
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 87: Line 87:
(Pittsburgh)
(Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Tremaines
(Cleveland)
|1st in teen lyrical solo
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion)
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion)