Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions
>90sMacaron No edit summary |
>90sMacaron |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|All That Jazz | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|[[Brittany Markle]]<br />Brittany Doerfler<br />Alex Opalko<br />Emily Shoop<br />Eliza Chetlin<br />Erin Shimmel<br />Katie Straub<br />Brittany Rokonsky<br />Kelly Williamson | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||