Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | | rowspan="2" |2002 | ||
|Half as Big as Life | | rowspan="2" |Half as Big as Life | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rising Star (Youngstown) | |||
|3rd Place 12-Under | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2003 | | rowspan="2" |2003 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2004 | | rowspan="7" |2004 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Patterns | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |unknown | ||
|A.A.A. (Pittsburgh) | |A.A.A. (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Division<br />Regional Junior Miss AAA | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Division<br />Regional Junior Miss AAA | ||
| Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A.A.A. Nationals (Ocean City) | |A.A.A. Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
|National Junior Miss AAA<br />Platinum Award | |National Junior Miss AAA<br />Platinum Award | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2006 | | rowspan="3" |2006 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Perfect Lie | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos | ||