Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|2002
| rowspan="2" |2002
|Half as Big as Life
| rowspan="2" |Half as Big as Life
|unknown  
| rowspan="2" |unknown  
|unknown  
| rowspan="2" |unknown  
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos
|-
|Rising Star (Youngstown)
|3rd Place 12-Under
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2003
| rowspan="2" |2003
Line 64: Line 67:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2004
| rowspan="7" |2004
| rowspan="3" |Patterns
| rowspan="7" |Patterns
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="7" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="7" |unknown
|A.A.A. (Pittsburgh)
|A.A.A. (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Division<br />Regional Junior Miss AAA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Division<br />Regional Junior Miss AAA
Line 76: Line 79:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Bigger Than Life
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|A.A.A. Nationals (Ocean City)
|A.A.A. Nationals (Ocean City)
|National Junior Miss AAA<br />Platinum Award
|National Junior Miss AAA<br />Platinum Award
Line 108: Line 108:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="2" |The Perfect Lie
| rowspan="3" |The Perfect Lie
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 117: Line 117:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Him
|unknown
|unknown
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos