Madison Cubbage: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Web Star | |profession = Dancer <br> Web Star | ||
|affiliations = Bloc Talent | |affiliations = Bloc Talent | ||
|dance studios = Studio Bleu Dance Center <br> Strictly Rhythm Dance Center | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|friends = [[Ava Wagner]] | |friends = [[Ava Wagner]] <br> [[Tillie Glatz]] | ||
}}'''Madison Cubbage''' (born on March 23, 1998) is a dancer from Virginia, who is currently famous on Instagram, with over 200,000 followers. | }}'''Madison Cubbage''' (born on March 23, 1998) is a dancer from Virginia, who is currently famous on Instagram, with over 200,000 followers. | ||
| Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2006 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |unknown | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2008 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Show Off | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame (Towson) | |Hall of Fame (Towson) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
| Line 36: | Line 44: | ||
|Beyond the Stars | |Beyond the Stars | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |What I Am | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame (Towson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2009 | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 91: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starquest Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |Starquest Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Marina Gasolina | | rowspan="2" |Marina Gasolina | ||
| Line 95: | Line 118: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Kolbie Bowling | |Kolbie Bowling | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz Nationals (Baltimore) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 101: | Line 124: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Kolbie Bowling | |Kolbie Bowling | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz Nationals (Baltimore) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="3" |2013 | ||
|One and Only | | rowspan="3" |One and Only | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Kolbie Bowling | | rowspan="3" |Kolbie Bowling | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 183: | ||
===Duets/Trios=== | ===Duets/Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 164: | Line 193: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | |2003 | ||
|The Chicks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kirsten Coleman<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2008 | |||
|Knock on World | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Look At Me | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |Beyond the Stars | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2009 | |||
|Ain't Nothing Wrong With That | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|Frantz Augustin<br />Tiyani Hutchinson | |||
|Showbiz | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Wind Beneath My Wings | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | |||
|Think About It | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kolbie Bowling | |||
|Frantz Augustin | |||
|Revolution | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Cold Hearted Snake | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kolbie Bowling | |||
|Courtney Thurston | |||
|Revolution | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Look To You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kolbie Bowling | |||
| rowspan="3" |Heather Spears | |||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge) [Late] | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Select Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Jealous Guy | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kolbie Bowling | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Surrender | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kolbie Bowling<br />Jesse Beaudoin | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nico Greetham | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Woodbridge) [Late] | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Select Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2013 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Fly | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Kolbie Bowling<br />Robin Surdam | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Tillie Glatz]] | ||
| | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
Crystal Award | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |You | |||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" |Kolbie Bowling<br />Robin Surdam | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" |Frantz Augustin | ||
| rowspan="3 | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |||
Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Skin and Bones | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Kolbie Bowling<br />Robin Surdam | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Frantz Augustin<br />Patty Choi | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | ||
Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 252: | Line 332: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |2005 | ||
|The Hokey Pokey | |||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Primetime | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Shake the Groove Thing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Primetime | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2006 | |||
|Neverland | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Victoria Simpson<br />Lauryn Hall<br />Kirsten Coleman<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Bingo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Aphrodite Strifas<br />Bri Porter<br />Meghan Mitchell<br />Dia Davis<br />April Collette<br />Victoria Simpson<br />Madison Rubley<br />Lauryn Hall<br />Hillary Evans<br />Camryn Collette<br />Kirsten Coleman<br />Patty Choi<br />Frantz Augustin | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Ivy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Frantz Augustine<br />Dylan Mather<br />Zemi Jacob<br />Courtney Choi<br />Ali Al Zaidi<br />Meghan Mitchell<br />Victoria Simpson<br />Madison Rubley<br />Lauryn Hall<br />Camryn Collette<br />Kirsten Coleman<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Dance 2 the Musik | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Victoria Simpson<br />Madison Rubley<br />Lauryn Hall<br />Hillary Evans<br />Camryn Collette<br />April Collette<br />Kirsten Coleman<br />Patty Choi<br />Frantz Augustin | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|We Gets Up | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bri Porter<br />Kirsten Coleman<br />Patty Choi<br />Celina Amados | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dance | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |Gwendolyn Gardner<br />Cristina Baez<br />Kiana Wood<br />Michelle Tatiya<br />Kara Stockwell<br />Cameron Spera<br />Bri Porter<br />Mackenzie Neuburg<br />Chelsea Kopf<br />Britney Hall<br />Kirsten Coleman<br />Patty Choi<br />Alyssa Andre<br />Celina Amados | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |That's Hot | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|The Time Machine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
|We're Gonna Party | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Goodbye My Friend | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream in Color | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Trouble | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Turn You Loose | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Jerk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9 | | rowspan="9" |2009 | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Dance to the Music | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Towson) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Let it Be | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hallelujah | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Working | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Off the Chain | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Most Amazing Show | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18<sup>th</sup> Floor Balcony | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crazy | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Make that Change | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Kolbie Bowling | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starquest (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Take Off with Us | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Kolbie Bowling | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starquest (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" |Pop, Drop & Roll | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" |Kolbie Bowling | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" |Celina Amados<br />Tiyani Hutchinson<br />Courtney Thurston | ||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starquest (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Woman's Work | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Kolbie Bowling | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Starquest (Woodbridge) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Into The Twilight | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Kolbie Bowling | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Masquerade (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starquest (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Girlz | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Kolbie Bowling | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Cell Block Tango | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Laura Edwards | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starquest (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Image of Love | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Jesse Beaudoin | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starquest (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Burlesque | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Kolbie Bowling | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starquest (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="21" |2013 | |||
|Planet Earth | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Heather Spears<br />Daniella Guarin<br />Remy Thompson<br />Patty Choi<br />Frantz Augustin<br />Dia Davis<br />Celina Amados | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Emergency | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Heather Spears<br />Daniella Guarin<br />Kayla Eleazer<br />Remy Thompson<br />Dia Davis<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Can You Hear Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Remy Thompson<br />Kayla Eleazer<br />Dia Davis<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Daniella Guarin<br />Heather Spears<br />Patty Choi<br />Celina Amados | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|She Bangs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Heather Spears<br />Daniella Guarin<br />Remy Thompson<br />Dia Davis<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Sirens | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Heather Spears<br />Brooke Renfrow<br />Daniella Guarin<br />Kayla Eleazer<br />Remy Thompson<br />Tyler Harvey<br />April Collette<br />Cameron Spera<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Dia Davis<br />Kathryne Rinaldo<br />Kayla Baldorado<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Locomotion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Heather Spears<br />Daniella Guarin<br />Kayla Eleazer<br />Remy Thompson<br />Tyler Harvey<br />April Collette<br />Cameron Spera<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Dia Davis<br />Kathryne Rinaldo<br />Kayla Baldorado<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|End of the World | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Korrin Swinton<br />Kayla Eleazer<br />Remy Thompson<br />Tiffani Russell<br />Tyler Harvey<br />April Collette<br />Cameron Spera<br />Dia Davis<br />Frantz Augustin<br />Jade Mason<br />John Koroma<br />Kathryne Rinaldo<br />Maegen Dilley<br />Paola Guarin<br />Shelby Tucker<br />Yessenia Gomez | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Only Girl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Patty Choi<br />Dia Davis<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Cameron Spera<br />Tyler Harvey<br />Tiffani Russell<br />Remy Thompson<br />Kayla Eleazer<br />Daniella Guarin<br />Caroline King<br />Heather Spears<br />Corrinne Calhoun | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|The Face | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Frantz Augustine<br />Patty Choi<br />Celina Amados | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Addicted | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Frantz Augustine<br />Patty Choi<br />Celina Amados | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Seven Sins | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cameron Spera<br />Celina Amados<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Dia Davis<br />Frantz Augustin<br />Kathryne Rinaldo<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Fix You | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Frantz Augustine<br />Patty Choi<br />Celina Amados<br />Dia Davis | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Spell on You | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cameron Spera<br />Celina Amados<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Dia Davis<br />Kathryne Rinaldo<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Closer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|April Collette<br />Cameron Spera<br />Celina Amados<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Dia Davis<br />Frantz Augustin<br />Kathryne Rinaldo<br />Kayla Baldorado<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|To Love You More | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|April Collette<br />Tyler Harvey<br />Asia Nicholson<br />Cameron Spera<br />Celina Amados<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Dia Davis<br />Frantz Augustin<br />Kathryne Rinaldo<br />Kayla Baldorado<br />Patty Choi<br />Kayla Eleazer | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Cinderella | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Remy Thompson<br />April Collette<br />Cameron Spera<br />Tiffani Russell<br />Dia Davis<br />Kayla Baldorado<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Tyler Harvey<br />Kathryne Rinaldo<br />Heather Spears<br />Patty Choi<br />Frantz Augustin | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Toy Solider | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|April Collette<br />Tyler Harvey<br />Kayla Eleazer<br />Cameron Spera<br />Celina Amados<br />Cherese Corbett<br />Dia Davis<br />Kathryne Rinaldo<br />Kayla Baldorado<br />Maegen Dilley<br />Patty Choi | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Space is the Place | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Blood on the Dance Floor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Mon Ami | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Madoona | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 493: | Line 778: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Strictly Rhythm dancers]] | |||
[[Category:SBDC dancers]] | |||
[[Category:March Births]] | [[Category:March Births]] | ||
[[Category:1998 births]] | |||