Addison Jones: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Undo revision 22481 by KSwani (talk)
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 45: Line 45:
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |One Rhythm (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 51: Line 54:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |You
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |You
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Maxwell
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |16<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |16<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Delicate
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 5<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|}
|}