Addison Jones: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Ice
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Delicate
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Delicate
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Meola]]
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 5<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 5<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
Line 96: Line 90:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |System Shock
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |System Shock
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|}
|}