Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Undo revision 24794 by 99.228.142.224 (talk) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashed | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Providence) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bad Dream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teddy Forance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (New York) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Forgotten | | style="text-align: center; " |Forgotten | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 179: | Line 191: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Look What I’ve Become | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Look What I’ve Become | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Painting Greys | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Painting Greys | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Albany) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Albany) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Philadelphia) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Station | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mark Meismer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Rochester) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (National Harbor) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> DJ’s Pick Award | |||
|} | |} | ||