Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 283: Line 283:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Let It Bump
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Let It Bump
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
Line 294: Line 294:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |You Make Me Feel So Strong
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |You Make Me Feel So Strong
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Elyse Wingertsahn]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Elyse Wingertsahn]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios <br> MVP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Duet/Trios <br> MVP Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios
|}
|}