Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Name in Lights | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Lil Sparks Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Lil Sparks Solos | ||
| Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Halo | | style="text-align: center; " |Halo | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 88: | Line 97: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Forgotten | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 106: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Say So | | style="text-align: center; " |Say So | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 113: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Tide | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Tide | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||