Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 66: Line 66:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper
| style="text-align: center; " |Name in Lights
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Lil Sparks Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Lil Sparks Solos
Line 81: Line 87:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Halo
| style="text-align: center; " |Halo
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 88: Line 97:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Forgotten
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Forgotten
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 106: Line 115:
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Petite Solos
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Say So
| style="text-align: center; " |Say So
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 113: Line 125:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Tide
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Tide
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|}
|}