Jenna Jarboe: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Jenna Jarboe | |name = Jenna Jarboe | ||
|image = File:Jenna Jarboe | |image = File:Jenna Jarboe 2023.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 15 | |age = 15 | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |On Oath | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Oath | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Imagine (Zionsville) | |Imagine (Zionsville) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
|Power Pak Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Crazy in Love | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lisa Curatolo | |||
|Imagine (Zionsville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 15 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetz (Indianapolis) | |Streetz (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 307: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Breakout Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Secret Love Song | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Karla Geier | ||
|Imagine (Zionsville) | |Imagine (Zionsville) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Lyrical Age 15 Solos<br />5 Star Elite<br />Power Pak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |Power Pak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Detroit) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|} | |} | ||