Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 91: Line 91:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2007
| style="text-align: center; " |You’re the One That I Want
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Restano
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Diva Division Duet/Trios <br> Best Duet Award <br> Platinum Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008