Sophie Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (33 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox_dancer | {{Infobox_dancer | ||
|name = Sophie Hellenkamp | |name = Sophie Hellenkamp | ||
|image = File:Sophie Hellenkamp.jpg | |image = File:Sophie Hellenkamp 4.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2007|09|07}} | ||
|birthdate = September 7, 2007 | |birthdate = September 7, 2007 | ||
|nationality = America | |nationality = America | ||
|hometown = San Diego, California | |hometown = San Diego, California | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = High School Class of 2025 <br> College Class of 2029 | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | ||
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group | |affiliations = Clear Talent Group <br> Westview Varsity Dance Troupe <br> Oregon Cheerleaders | ||
|dance studios = Touch of Class | |dance studios = Touch of Class <br> Danceology | ||
|parents = Mark Hellenkamp <br> K.C. Hellenkamp | |||
|parents = | |||
|siblings = [[Amanda Hellenkamp]] <br> [[Olivia Hellenkamp]] <br> [[Emma Hellenkamp]] | |siblings = [[Amanda Hellenkamp]] <br> [[Olivia Hellenkamp]] <br> [[Emma Hellenkamp]] | ||
|friends = [[Sunnie Pelant]] <br> [[ | |friends = [[Sunnie Pelant]] <br> [[SeAnna Pelant]] | ||
}}'''Sophie Hellenkamp''' (born on September 7, 2007) is a teenage dancer from California. Sophie and her sisters, [[Emma Hellenkamp|Emma]], [[Amanda Hellenkamp|Amanda]] and [[Olivia Hellenkamp|Olivia]], train and compete with Danceology, formerly Touch of Class Dance Studio. | |||
}} | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 32: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Glamorous | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Can't Give You<br />Anything But Love | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Trust | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |A Train | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 66: | Line 80: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Spice Girls | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Emma Lam | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | ||
| rowspan="2" | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Putting' on the Ritz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rylee Ogden | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Emergency | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jayden Waterhouse | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Working Day & Night | |||
| | |||
|Rylee Ogden | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rain | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rylee Ogden | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake it Out | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rylee Ogden | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Skinny Love | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rylee Ogden | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 93: | Line 158: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2015 | ||
| | |Dance to the Music | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Morgan Ravalli<br />Raynie Ziegler | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Bare Necessities | |||
| | |||
|Ellie Moutaw<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Raynie Ziegler<br />Berlin Dixon | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Choo Choo | |||
| | |||
|Berlin Dixon<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Eleanor Haddock<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Raynie Ziegler<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Rylie West<br />Presley Lehman<br />Lillian Espelet<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Ayden Cheek | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Postman | |||
| | |||
|Kylie McFetridge<br />Samantha Willis<br />Victoria SaeWert<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Hannah Lowery<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Raynie Ziegler<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Morgan Ravalli<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Daniella Ronquilla<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Presley Lehman<br />Mia Rodriguez<br />Ayden Cheek | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood | |||
| | |||
|[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Belle Ziegler<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Kali Rooks<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Kiley McGill<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Taylor Rice<br />Sofia Laird<br />Emma Boles<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Madison Hall<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Daniella Ronquilla<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Raynie Ziegler<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Victoria SaeWert<br />Casey Cruz<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Samantha Willis | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bathing Beauties | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Rylee Ogden<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Morgan Ravalli | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ole Bambo | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Berlin Dixon<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Morgan Ravalli<br />Rylie West<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Roof is on Fire | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Morgan Ravalli<br />Rylie West<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Emma Lam<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Mia Rodriguez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Blessings | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Morgan Ravalli<br />Rylie West<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Emma Lam<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Mia Rodriguez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dr. Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" |Berlin Dixon<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Eleanor Haddock<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Rylie West<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Emma Lam<br />Madison Abeleda | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jealous of the Angels | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Morgan Ravalli<br />Rylie West<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Emma Lam<br />Mia Rodriguez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
| | |Newsies | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
| | |Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Casey Cruz<br />Chloe Flores<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Boles<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kayle Lopez<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal<br />Sofia Laird<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Man With a Hex | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Berlin Dixon<br />Eleanor Haddock<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Large Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in America Loves to Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Supersonic | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 Tap Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lips Are Moving | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 Jazz Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Old Days | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 Lyrical Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" |Tap Divas | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3" |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | ||
|Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Small Groups<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hands | |||
| | |||
|Emma Lam<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Berlin Dixon | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shout | |||
| | |||
|Emma Lam<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Berlin Dixon | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Don't Stop 'til You Get Enough | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Berlin Dixon<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Rylie West<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Emma Lam<br />Madison Abeleda | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9 Jazz Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Supermarket Flowers | |||
| | |||
|[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Presley Lehman<br />Netana Dawn<br />Mia Rodriguez<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Casey Cruz<br />Berlin Dixon | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Clap Hands, Here Comes Charlie | |||
| | |||
|[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Presley Lehman<br />Mia Rodriguez<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Eleanor Haddock<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Casey Cruz<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Addison Clark<br />Sydney Watson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hook | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Somerville<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />[[Olivia Hellenkamp]]<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Mia Kuo<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Emma Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Sophie Hellenkamp/Gallery]] | |||
Sophie Hellenkamp | |||
== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/sophiahellenkamp/ Instagram (1)] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/sophiahellenkampdance/ Instagram (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Touch of Class dancers]] | [[Category:Touch of Class dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Danceology dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Hellenkamp Sisters]] | [[Category:Hellenkamp Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:September Births]] | |||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||