Perris Amento: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|24/7 (Billings) | |24/7 (Billings) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addicted to Love | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Big Spender | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||