Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (36 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Aaliyah Zolina | |name = Aaliyah Izabella Zolina | ||
|image = File:Aaliyah Zolina | |image = File:Aaliyah Zolina 4.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2001|08|22}} | ||
|birthdate = August 22, 2001 | |birthdate = August 22, 2001 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Green | |eye color = Green | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = High School Class of 2019 <br> College Class of 2023 | ||
|profession = | |profession = Dancer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = Bloc Talent Agency | |affiliations = Bloc Talent Agency | ||
|dance studios = Pacific Dance<br | |dance studios = Pacific Dance <br> West Coast School of the Arts <br> Westside Dance Project <br> Orange County School of the Arts | ||
|siblings = Kiana Zolina (sister) | |siblings = Kiana Zolina (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Lexine Cantoria]] <br> [[Sophia Frilot]] <br> [[Megan Goldstein]] <br> [[Keely Meyers]] <br> [[Loila Rhee]] <br> [[Jessalyn Ward]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |friends = [[Lexine Cantoria]] <br> [[Sophia Frilot]] <br> [[Megan Goldstein]] <br> [[Makayla Gordon]] <br> [[Keely Meyers]] <br> [[Loila Rhee]] <br> [[Jessalyn Ward]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
}} | }}'''Aaliyah Izabella Zolina''' (born in August 22, 2001) is a dancer/model from California. She trained at Pacific Dance and West Coast School of the Arts. She competed with Westside Dance Project. Aaliyah studies commercial dance at OCSD and is signed with Bloc Talent Agency. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|I Wanna Be a Rockette | |I Wanna Be a Rockette | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Hot Like Wow | |Hot Like Wow | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2014 | |rowspan="3"|2014 | ||
|rowspan="2"|All I Want | |rowspan="2"|All I Want | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper WCF (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark | |Dark Matter | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2015 | |rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
|Wicked Game | |Wicked Game | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Find a Way | |rowspan="2"|Find a Way | ||
|rowspan="2"|Jazz | |rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||
|rowspan="3"|Lost it to Trying | |rowspan="3"|Lost it to Trying | ||
|rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haunted | |Haunted | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |In for the Kill | ||
|In for the Kill | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Ship | |Lost Ship | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos/High Gold | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|Settle Down | |rowspan="3"|Settle Down | ||
|rowspan="3"|Jazz | |rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| Line 110: | Line 113: | ||
|Showstopper II (Anaheim) | |Showstopper II (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="7"|2017 | |rowspan="7"|2017 | ||
|rowspan="2"|Switch | |rowspan="2"|Switch | ||
| Line 123: | Line 126: | ||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|Direction | |rowspan="3"|Direction | ||
|rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 132: | Line 135: | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="6"|La Femme Fatale | |rowspan="6"|La Femme Fatale | ||
|rowspan="6"| | |rowspan="6"| | ||
| Line 144: | Line 147: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DancerPalooza | |DancerPalooza | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Painting Grey | |Painting Grey | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 166: | Line 169: | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Matter of Fear | | rowspan="2" |Matter of Fear | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Jessie Riley | | rowspan="2" |Jessie Riley | ||
|JUMP (Kansas City) | |JUMP (Kansas City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Wandering in Aheym | |rowspan="2"|Wandering in Aheym | ||
|rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 178: | Line 184: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|Spiral | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Bio (Graphic) 2 | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 193: | Line 212: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Joy | |Joy | ||
| Line 201: | Line 220: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Way You Look Tonight | |The Way You Look Tonight | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 208: | Line 227: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Another Chance | |Another Chance | ||
| Line 219: | Line 238: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 228: | Line 247: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|On Broadway | |On Broadway | ||
| Line 236: | Line 255: | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|The End of it All | | rowspan="2"|The End of it All | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"|Brenna Shannon<br />Marlaina Riegelsberger | | rowspan="2"|Brenna Shannon<br />Marlaina Riegelsberger | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Trios | ||
| Line 250: | Line 269: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 259: | Line 278: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="26"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Silhouette | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|[[Brandy Baker]]<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />[[Raquel Glasser]]<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Shameless | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Brandy Baker]]<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />[[Raquel Glasser]]<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Krysta Hansell | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Dangerous | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Kelsey Ash<br />Kayla Beard<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />Kenzie Gladych<br />[[Raquel Glasser]]<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Ashley Triplett<br />Kiana Zolina<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Sierra Liva<br />Jordan Nguyen<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Drifting in the Wake | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Kaitlyn Hackworth<br />Emma Kumamoto<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Corea Park<br />Marlaina Riegelsberger<br />Brenna Shannon<br />[[Lauren Shaw]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Leaving | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Kaitlyn Hackworth<br />Emma Kumamoto<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Corea Park<br />Marlaina Riegelsberger<br />Brenna Shannon<br />[[Lauren Shaw]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Seven Nation Army | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Brenna Shannon<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Kaitlyn Hackworth<br />Emma Kumamoto<br />Marlaina Riegelsberger<br />[[Lauren Shaw]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|You Are All I See | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Tayler Douglass<br />[[Raquel Glasser]]<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Haelee Guajardo<br />Kaitlyn Hackworth<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Emma Kumamoto<br />Corea Park<br />Marlaina Riegelsberger<br />Alanna Rodriguez<br />Brenna Shannon<br />Ashley Triplett | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Back to Black | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />Tayler Douglass<br />[[Raquel Glasser]]<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Haelee Guajardo<br />Kaitlyn Hackworth<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Emma Kumamoto<br />Corea Park<br />Marlaina Riegelsberger<br />Alanna Rodriguez<br />Brenna Shannon<br />Ashley Triplett | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|I Want Your Love | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Brandy Baker]]<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />[[Lauren Shaw]]<br />[[Aaliyah Zolina]]<br />Kiana Zolina<br />and other dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Beautiful People | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jamie Donovan | |||
| rowspan="3"|Brenna Shannon<br />[[Allie Antoyan]]<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Emma Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Jordan Nguyen<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />[[Lauren Shaw]]<br />Kiana Zolina | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Little Steps | |Little Steps | ||
| Line 308: | Line 407: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Aaliyah Zolina/Gallery]] | |||
Aaliyah Zolina | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://aaliyahzolina.com/ Official Site] | |||
*[http://facebook.com/aaliyah.zolina Facebook] | *[http://facebook.com/aaliyah.zolina Facebook] | ||
*[http://twitter.com/aaliyahzolina Twitter] | *[http://twitter.com/aaliyahzolina Twitter] | ||
*[http://instagram.com/aaliyahzolina Instagram] | *[http://instagram.com/aaliyahzolina Instagram] | ||
*[ | *[http://youtube.com/channel/UCY0cbYW5sGnMGsPXZLe0Hdw YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:WDP Dancers]] | [[Category:WDP Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | [[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | ||
[[Category:West Coast School of the Arts Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:August Births]] | |||
[[Category:2001 births]] | |||