Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|Only Fault | | rowspan="2" |Only Fault | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Aviana Sanchez | | rowspan="2" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Crystal Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lay Me Down | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|Lyrical | |Grand Slam | ||
|Mark Meismer | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lay Me Down | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mark Meismer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Grand Slam<br />Judge's Award | |||
|} | |} | ||