Anastasia Rose: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent<br /> | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent<br /> | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jeux D’eau | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Acrobatic | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Acro Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Acro Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 153: | Line 156: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Advanced Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Advanced Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 166: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 285: | Line 288: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 302: | Line 305: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 312: | Line 315: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 325: | Line 328: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 401: | Line 404: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||