Anastasia Rose: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (61 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Anastasia Rose | |name = Anastasia Rose | ||
|image = File: | |image = File:Anastasia Rose 2022.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2004|05|20}} | ||
|birthdate = May 20, 2004 | |birthdate = May 20, 2004 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Blonde | |hair color = Blonde | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = Class of 2022 | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company <br> Studio G | |dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company <br> Studio G | ||
|friends = [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Haley Vrolijk]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Nina Cerniglia]] | |friends = [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Haley Vrolijk]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Nina Cerniglia]] | ||
|nicknames = Stasia | |nicknames = Stasia | ||
}} | }}'''Anastasia Rose''' (born on May 20, 2004) is an American dancer, she started training in the ALDC very young. In 2012 she has has her very first solo as a member of the ALDC, in 2014 she also auditioned for being in [[Mackenzie Ziegler]]'s music video winning a spot on it . In 2017 she left the ALDC and moved to Studio G, also in Pittsburgh, PA. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | |||
| rowspan="2"|By the Beautiful Sea | |||
| rowspan="2"|Acrobatic | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Paper Moon | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Chopsticks | |||
| rowspan="6" |Acrobatic | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Acro/Gym Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCTE (Rockville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior World Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jeux D’eau | |||
| rowspan="7" |Acrobatic | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Acro Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Foxwoods) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Taken | |||
| rowspan="3"|Acrobatic | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Emergency | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Primetime (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Not No Animal | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Primetime (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|DanceXplosion (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Xtreme Female Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Breakout (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Falling in Love | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Dreamaker (Puttsburgh) | |||
|18<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"|2015 | |||
|Anything Can Happen | |||
|Specialty | |||
|[[Haley Vrolijk]] | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|What a Wonderful World | |||
| rowspan="6"|Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Haley Vrolijk]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Advanced Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Foxwoods) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with Abby Lee Dance Company==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|2011 | |||
|Ackey Breaky Heart | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />River Conners<br />Ava Covelli<br />Aaliyah Durah<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Ella Perez<br />Leah Prunty | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|My Heart Belongs to Daddy | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />River Conners<br />Ava Covelli<br />Aaliyah Durah<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Ella Perez<br />Jillian Porter | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Two of Hearts | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />River Conners<br />Ava Covelli<br />Aaliyah Durah<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Ella Perez<br />Jillian Porter<br />Leah Prunty<br />Alec Van Scyoc | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Wash That Man! | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />Ava Covelli<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Juliana Phillips-Acie<br />Jillian Porter<br />Leah Prunty<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Pinktastic | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|unknown | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />Ava Covelli<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Juliana Phillips-Acie<br />Jillian Porter<br />Leah Prunty<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9"|2012 | |||
|Can Can | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Jillian Porter<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups | |||
|- | |||
|What’s New at the Zoo? | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I Will Survive | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Jillian Porter<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|scratched | |||
|- | |||
|Once in a Lifetime...You Live It up at the Ritz | |||
|Tap | |||
|unknown | |||
|Alex Biery<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Once in a Lifetime...You Pledge a Sorority! | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Jillian Porter<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Once in a Lifetime...You Win Survivor | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|Alex Biery<br />Makayla Clark<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Jillian Porter | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Y2K | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|Leelynn Banks<br />Alex Biery<br />Victoria Blackstock<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />Aaliyah Durah<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Brooklynn Ginsburg<br />Dominique Higginbotham<br />Amira Jackson<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Mackenzie Royal-Davis<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />Anaya Wright<br />Reagan Young<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Germs | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|unknown | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alex Biery<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />Brionna Davis<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12"|2013 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Break In | |||
| rowspan="4"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4"|unknown | |||
| rowspan="4"|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />and others | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Angels Among Us | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|unknown | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Cotton-Eye Joe | |||
| rowspan="3"|Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan="3"|unknown | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />and others | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Please, Mr. Postman | |||
|Tap | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />and others | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sound of Music | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013-4 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Little Party | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz<br />Best NU Groups (Mini) Award | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Toy Box | |||
| rowspan="2" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Specialty | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"|2014 | |||
|Blue Suede Shoes | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]] | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Borrowed Angels | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sailors | |||
|Unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />Carolyn Whitney<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />and 4 others | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|A Little Party | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|unknown | |||
| rowspan="4"|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | |||
|Get Here | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Make Way | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Dyson Ramey<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Watercolors | |||
|Specialty | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Specialty Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Wikked Lil Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Head Full of Drums | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />Summer Kaczynski<br />Jessie Kowalkowski<br />Raygan Lewandowski<br />Maddie Pietrusinski<br />Jessica Ross | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Anastasia Rose/Gallery]] | |||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ | *[https://www.instagram.com/stasiaolesya/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCsrpsNn3RF_iyFlcrv8p4zA YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCsrpsNn3RF_iyFlcrv8p4zA YouTube (1)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnQ8tS6slMkUzUUCowLs5-Q YouTube (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Former ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:Former ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:May Births]] | |||
[[Category:2004 births]] | |||