Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m 1 revision imported |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{infobox dancer | ||
|gender = Female | |image=File:Annabel Vetock Headshot.jpg | ||
|age = | |gender=Female | ||
| | |age=14/15 | ||
|nationality = American | |birthdate=2005/6 | ||
| | |hometown=Hanover, Maryland | ||
| | |nationality=American | ||
}} | |eye color=Brown | ||
|hair color=Brown | |||
|profession=Dancer | |||
|dance studios=Turning Pointe Dance Academy | |||
|friends=[[Ava Buckhalt]] <br> [[Evie Bolognese]] <br> [[Mariam Fadl]] <br> [[Dakotah Hill]] <br> [[Liya Johnson]] <br> [[Emily Kim]] <br> [[Mikaela Kline]] <br> [[Ella Kozar]] <br> [[Madeleine Pettit]] <br> [[Sarah Stillman]] <br> [[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
}}'''Annabel Vetock''' (born in 2005/6) is a young dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-9 | | rowspan="2" |2018-9 | ||
|Aurora Variation | | rowspan="2" |Aurora Variation | ||
|Pointe | | rowspan="2" |Pointe | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Towson) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Flight of the Bumble Bee | |Flight of the Bumble Bee | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Pointe | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Swanilda Variation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 44: | Line 64: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Light | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | | rowspan="2" |Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Baiana | |Baiana | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 59: | Line 82: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Feather on the Clyde | | rowspan="3" |Feather on the Clyde | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"|Dawn McDonald | | rowspan="3" |Dawn McDonald | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | | rowspan="3" |Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2016 | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hit the Road Jack | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Joe Blandford]]<br />Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Mary McHale<br />[[Michaela Vass]] | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Unchained Melody | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Bridget Hayes<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2016 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hungarian Dance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Joe Blandford]]<br />Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Mary McHale<br />Sarah McHale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Sophie Rives<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2016 | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The River | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Dawn McDonald | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Danae Hill<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Sarah McHale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Samantha Quarm<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2016 | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Sand | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Elaine Seidman | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2016 | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan="4" |This is the Walk | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dawn McDonald | |||
| rowspan="4" |Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018 | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |The Barrel Breaks | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | | rowspan="4" |Ballet | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|- | | rowspan="4" |Temi Ademiju<br />[[Makayla An]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Ryan Blattau<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Cora Brustad<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Madeleine Hale<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]]<br />Rayna Robinson<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />Simone Tidwell<br />Larissa Wasyluszko | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018 | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |did not place | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines ( | |- | ||
|- | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bohemian Rhapsody | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dawn McDonald | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |Legacy (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018-9 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ain't Nothin' No More | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Samantha Chicorelli<br />Alyssa De Bels<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Genesis Roberts<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018 | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|La Bayadere (Scarf Dance) | | rowspan="2" |La Bayadere (Scarf Dance) | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sasha Carrico<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Suits | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018 | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Pas de Six | |||
|Pointe | |Pointe | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heroes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Elaine & Rose Seidman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa De Bels<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tabula Rasa | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Liya Johnson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Where the Light Gets In | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa De Bels<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />[[Christina Hoyson]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />[[Liya Johnson]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Meena Manoj<br />Sarah McHale<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />[[Michaela Vass]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020-21 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Anatomy of a Lie | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Renee Jaranson<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Sarah McHale<br />[[Nisa Tatum]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
|Always | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Lauren Carr<br />Lillian Graham<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />Jordan Namie<br />[[Nisa Tatum]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |My Way | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Meena Manoj<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Claudia Yanss | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cell Block Tango | |||
| | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Grace Bachmann<br />Lauren Carr<br />Kamari Curtis<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Lillian Graham<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Meena Manoj<br />Jordan Namie<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Claudia Yanss | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fine Line | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Grace Bachmann<br />Lauren Carr<br />Kamari Curtis<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Lillian Graham<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Meena Manoj<br />Jordan Namie<br />Makaila Neal-Simmons<br />[[Nisa Tatum]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Cello's Song | ||
|Pointe | |Pointe | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Makayla An]]<br />Grace Bachmann<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Melody Chapman<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />Makaila Neal-Simmons<br />Katelyn Rosenberger<br />Claudia Yanss | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eleanor Rigby | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Grace Bachmann<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />Lauren Carr<br />Kamari Curtis<br />Anna Gardiner<br />Karina Garner<br />Lillian Graham<br />Daeja Hill<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Serenity Holland<br />Samantha Kidwell<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Meena Manoj<br />Jordan Namie<br />Makaila Neal-Simmons<br />Katelyn Rosenberger<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Claudia Yanss | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Best in Subject | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery | <gallery> | ||
File:Annabel Vetock.jpg | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
==External Link== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/annabelv_13/ Instagram] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]] | [[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]] | ||