Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest Nationals (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest Nationals (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos <br> National Petite Miss StarQuest | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos <br> National Petite Miss StarQuest | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
Big Noise - | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Big Noise | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
Me and My Baby - | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach III) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Me and My Baby | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> National Petite Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mother’s Prayer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | |||
|} rowspan="3" | |||
I Gotcha - jazz - 2010 | I Gotcha - jazz - 2010 | ||