Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Drifting | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Teen Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Am Not Hurt | | style="text-align: center; " |I Am Not Hurt | ||