Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 333: Line 333:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Drifting
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Drifting
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 345: Line 345:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |I Am Not Hurt
| style="text-align: center; " |I Am Not Hurt