Audrey Kim: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="5" |2015
| rowspan="4" |Fever
| rowspan="5" |Fever
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
Line 46: Line 46:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|Dance League
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016