Ava Curbow: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|image = File:Ava Curbow 1.jpg | |image = File:Ava Curbow 1.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2006|07|12}} | ||
|birthdate = July 12, 2006 | |birthdate = July 12, 2006 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br>National Champion | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br>National Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
|Ending | |Ending | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|Best in Subject | |Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tell Me Something | | rowspan="2" |Tell Me Something | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|Best in Subject | |Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |In10sity (Kansas City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
|It's OK | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Iris | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ready | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Kansas City) | |In10sity (Kansas City) | ||
| Line 406: | Line 421: | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:2006 births]] | |||