Ava Jane Lynn: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(44 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''''Ava Jane Lynn''''' (born on February 13, 2006) is a young dancer who trains at the Bobbies School of Performing Arts. Her sister, [[Hannah Lynn|Hannah]] also trains & dances at the studio.
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Ava Jane Lynn
|image = File:Ava Jane Lynn 2024.jpg
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2006|02|13}}
|birthdate = February 13, 2006
|nationality = American
|hometown = Thousand Oaks, California
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|profession = Dancer <br> Model
|affiliations = Pre Pro Company <br> Second Skin <br> Bloc Talent Agency
|dance studios = Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
|parents = Marcie Lynn (mother)
|siblings = [[Hannah Lynn]] (sister)
|friends = [[Melina Gurich]] <br> [[Chyna Wong-Wui]] <br> [[Linda Diaz]] <br> [[Sabine Nehls]] <br> [[Avery R. Hall]] <br> [[Tegan Chou]] <br> [[Addison Leitch]] <br> [[Sarah Stillman]]
}}'''Ava Jane Lynn''' (born on February 13, 2006) is a young teenage dancer who trains at the Bobbie's School of Performing Arts. Her sister, [[Hannah Lynn|Hannah]] also trains & dances at the studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 11: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
|The Sun
|The Sun
Line 18: Line 34:
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Blah Blah Cha Cha
|Blah Blah Cha Cha
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 24: Line 40:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="3"|Interlaced Throughout
| rowspan="3"|Interlaced Throughout
Line 31: Line 47:
|MOVE (Redondo Beach)
|MOVE (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Drifting
| rowspan="2"|Drifting
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 43: Line 59:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="7"|Escaping Thoughts
| rowspan="7"|Escaping Thoughts
Line 53: Line 69:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Honolulu)
|JUMP (Honolulu)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Dancerpalooza
|Dancerpalooza
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|Designate
| rowspan="4"|Designate
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
Line 77: Line 93:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="11"|2019
| rowspan="8"|2019
| rowspan="6"|Dissolving Pain
| rowspan="6"|Dissolving Pain
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
Line 93: Line 109:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock Award
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Search for the Moon
| rowspan="2"|Search for the Moon
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="2"|
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="4" |Beat Heart
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Kirsten Russell
|Hollywood Vibe
|
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Clair de Lune
|Contemporary
|
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Catch 22
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Kate Schoemer
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Everything's Alright
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
|Under My Skin
|
|
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
| rowspan="3" |Relinquishing Regret
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Noelle Marsh
|24/7 (San Diego)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|}
====WCE Competitions====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2017
|Thousand Oaks
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|-
|2018
|Thousand Oaks
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|}
|}


===Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 128: Line 226:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2016
|2016
|Miniature Pieces
|Miniature Pieces
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Sarah Stillman<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2018
|2018
|Correctable Violations
|Correctable Violations
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Sarah Stillman<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
Line 145: Line 243:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 153: Line 251:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|2017
|Charlie Boy
|Charlie Boy
|
|
|[[Ava Lynn]]<br>[[Hannah Lynn]]<br>[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]<br>Sarah Stillman<br>Charlotte Foldes<br>Shylah Bucher<br>Aubri Sabatini
|[[Hannah Lynn]]<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Charlotte Foldes]]<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Aubri Sabatini
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="10"|2018
| rowspan="10"|2018
|Two Birds
|Two Birds
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Natalie Bowen<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />[[Ava-Lynn Lemoine|Ava Lynn]]<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Natalie Bowen<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Watch Me
|Watch Me
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Linda Diaz<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />[[Ava-Lynn Lemoine|Ava Lynn]]<br />Siena Peterson<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|[[Linda Diaz]]<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Siena Peterson<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hard in the Paint
|Hard in the Paint
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|[[Linda Diaz]]<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />[[Ava-Lynn Lemoine|Ava Lynn]]<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|[[Linda Diaz]]<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Whispering
|Whispering
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Natalie Bowen<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Marina Einstein<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />[[Ava-Lynn Lemoine|Ava Lynn]]<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />Autumn Ward<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Natalie Bowen<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Marina Einstein<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />Autumn Ward<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Confident
|Confident
|Open
|Open
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Sydney Cimino<br />Julia Citraro<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />[[Ava-Lynn Lemoine|Ava Lynn]]<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Leila Neet<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Brenna Stone<br />Autumn Ward<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]<br />Michelle Wu
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Sydney Cimino<br />Julia Citraro<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Leila Neet<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Brenna Stone<br />Autumn Ward<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]<br />Michelle Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Cardiac
|Cardiac
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Sydney Cimino<br />Julia Citraro<br />[[Linda Diaz]]<br />Charlotte Foldes<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Emily Halpern<br />Destiny Harris<br />Ella Hosseinpour<br />[[Ava-Lynn Lemoine|Ava Lynn]]<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Brenna Stone<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Sydney Cimino<br />Julia Citraro<br />[[Linda Diaz]]<br />[[Charlotte Foldes]]<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Emily Halpern<br />Destiny Harris<br />Ella Hosseinpour<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Brenna Stone<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Breezy
|Breezy
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Isabella Braid<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Mia Clark<br />Cayla Cohen<br />Abbey Dawson<br />Charlotte Foldes<br />Emily Halpern<br />Ella Hosseinpour<br />[[Ava-Lynn Lemoine|Ava Lynn]]<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Jack Maier<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Katherine Mertel<br />Delaney Miner<br />Kiaya Perez<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Spencer Seebach<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Brenna Stone<br />Bailey West<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Isabella Braid<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Mia Clark<br />Cayla Cohen<br />Abbey Dawson<br />[[Charlotte Foldes]]<br />Emily Halpern<br />Ella Hosseinpour<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Jack Maier<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Katherine Mertel<br />Delaney Miner<br />Kiaya Perez<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Spencer Seebach<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Brenna Stone<br />Bailey West<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|All Night
|All Night
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 211: Line 309:
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Additional Page==
<gallery position="center">
[[Ava Jane Lynn/Gallery]]
Melina.gurich.official 49836606 278927576129315 6120454721950529485 n.jpg
Melina.gurich.official 59834679 135858310846951 9097728021792670272 n.jpg
Melina.gurich.official 49781446 287832601915948 5266101502560281181 n.jpg
Melina.gurich.official 49751090 227738108104080 56527766352239236 n.jpg
Melina.gurich.official 47690219 125559095146474 5958609807615370993 n.jpg
Melina.gurich.official 61989432 496725260865894 5785165736769934495 n.jpg
Melina.gurich.official 60728291 2325194927547839 1631654760117554002 n.jpg
Melina.gurich.official 60497608 310827879858873 5194264877311429469 n.jpg
Melina.gurich.official 59687112 2339967422927085 4329605181064006172 n.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Blah Blah Cha Cha
Ava Lynn - Designate
</gallery>
 
====Interlaced Throughout====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Ava Lynn - Interlaced Throughout
Ava Lynn - Interlaced Throughout (Solo for Finals at the Dance Awards)
</gallery>
 
====Drifting====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Ava Lynn - Drifting
Ava Lynn - Drifting (Solo for Best Dancer at The Dance Awards)
</gallery>
 
====Escaping Thoughts====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Ava Lynn- Esacping Thoughts (JUMP Honolulu)
Ava Lynn - Escaping Thoughts
Escaping Thoughts. Ava Lynn
Ava Lynn - Escaping Thoughts (The Dance Awards Las Vegas 2018)
Ava Lynn - Escaping Thoughts (Performance as Dancerpalooza Beat Squad Member 2018)
</gallery>
 
====Dissolving Pain====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Dissolving Pain Ava Lynn
Ava Lynn-Dissolving Pain
Ava Lynn - Dissolving Pain
Ava Lynn - Dissolving Pain (The Dance Awards 2019)
</gallery>
 
====Search for the Moon====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Ava Lynn - Search for the Moon
Ava Lynn - Search for the Moon (The Dance Awards 2019)
</gallery>


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/avajanelynn/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/avajanelynn/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/avalynn1124/ Instagram (2)]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Dancers]]
[[Category:Lynn Sisters]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]