Ava Jane Lynn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Ava Jane Lynn
|name = Ava Jane Lynn
|image = File:Ava Jane Lynn 2019.jpg
|image = File:Ava Jane Lynn 2024.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 14
|age = {{age|2006|02|13}}
|birthdate = February 13, 2006
|birthdate = February 13, 2006
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 12: Line 12:
|affiliations = Pre Pro Company <br> Second Skin <br> Bloc Talent Agency
|affiliations = Pre Pro Company <br> Second Skin <br> Bloc Talent Agency
|dance studios = Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
|dance studios = Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
|parents = Marcie Lynn (Mother)
|parents = Marcie Lynn (mother)
|siblings = [[Hannah Lynn]]
|siblings = [[Hannah Lynn]] (sister)
|friends = [[Melina Gurich]] <br> [[Chyna Wong-Wui]] <br> [[Linda Diaz]]
|friends = [[Melina Gurich]] <br> [[Chyna Wong-Wui]] <br> [[Linda Diaz]] <br> [[Sabine Nehls]] <br> [[Avery R. Hall]] <br> [[Tegan Chou]] <br> [[Addison Leitch]] <br> [[Sarah Stillman]]
}}'''''Ava Jane Lynn''''' (born on February 13, 2006) is a young dancer who trains at the Bobbie's School of Performing Arts. Her sister, [[Hannah Lynn|Hannah]] also trains & dances at the studio.
}}'''Ava Jane Lynn''' (born on February 13, 2006) is a young teenage dancer who trains at the Bobbie's School of Performing Arts. Her sister, [[Hannah Lynn|Hannah]] also trains & dances at the studio.


==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
|The Sun
|The Sun
Line 34: Line 34:
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Blah Blah Cha Cha
|Blah Blah Cha Cha
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 40: Line 40:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="3"|Interlaced Throughout
| rowspan="3"|Interlaced Throughout
Line 47: Line 47:
|MOVE (Redondo Beach)
|MOVE (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Drifting
| rowspan="2"|Drifting
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 59: Line 59:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="7"|Escaping Thoughts
| rowspan="7"|Escaping Thoughts
Line 69: Line 69:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Honolulu)
|JUMP (Honolulu)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Dancerpalooza
|Dancerpalooza
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|Designate
| rowspan="4"|Designate
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
Line 93: Line 93:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="11"|2019
| rowspan="8"|2019
| rowspan="6"|Dissolving Pain
| rowspan="6"|Dissolving Pain
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
Line 109: Line 109:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock Award
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Search for the Moon
| rowspan="2"|Search for the Moon
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 130: Line 130:
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="4" |Beat Heart
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Kirsten Russell
|Hollywood Vibe
|
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Clair de Lune
|Contemporary
|
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Catch 22
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Kate Schoemer
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Everything's Alright
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
|Under My Skin
|
|
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
| rowspan="3" |Relinquishing Regret
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Noelle Marsh
|24/7 (San Diego)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|}
|}


====WCE Competitions====
====WCE Competitions====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|2017
|Thousand Oaks
|Thousand Oaks
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2018
|2018
|Thousand Oaks
|Thousand Oaks
Line 152: Line 218:


===Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 160: Line 226:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2016
|2016
|Miniature Pieces
|Miniature Pieces
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Sarah Stillman<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2018
|2018
|Correctable Violations
|Correctable Violations
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Sarah Stillman<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
Line 177: Line 243:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 185: Line 251:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|2017
|Charlie Boy
|Charlie Boy
|
|
|[[Hannah Lynn]]<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]<br />Sarah Stillman<br />[[Charlotte Foldes]]<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Aubri Sabatini
|[[Hannah Lynn]]<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Charlotte Foldes]]<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Aubri Sabatini
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="10"|2018
| rowspan="10"|2018
|Two Birds
|Two Birds
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Natalie Bowen<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Natalie Bowen<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Watch Me
|Watch Me
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Linda Diaz]]<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Siena Peterson<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|[[Linda Diaz]]<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Siena Peterson<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hard in the Paint
|Hard in the Paint
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|[[Linda Diaz]]<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|[[Linda Diaz]]<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Destiny Harris<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Whispering
|Whispering
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 217: Line 283:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Confident
|Confident
|Open
|Open
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Sydney Cimino<br />Julia Citraro<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Leila Neet<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Brenna Stone<br />Autumn Ward<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]<br />Michelle Wu
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Sydney Cimino<br />Julia Citraro<br />Sofie Froehlich<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Leila Neet<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Brenna Stone<br />Autumn Ward<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]<br />Michelle Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Cardiac
|Cardiac
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Sydney Cimino<br />Julia Citraro<br />[[Linda Diaz]]<br />[[Charlotte Foldes]]<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Emily Halpern<br />Destiny Harris<br />Ella Hosseinpour<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Brenna Stone<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Sierra Campbell<br />Sydney Cimino<br />Julia Citraro<br />[[Linda Diaz]]<br />[[Charlotte Foldes]]<br />Alexandra Gauvin<br />[[Melina Gurich]]<br />Emily Halpern<br />Destiny Harris<br />Ella Hosseinpour<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Riley Speed<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Brenna Stone<br />Lyla Wissig<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Breezy
|Breezy
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Isabella Braid<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Mia Clark<br />Cayla Cohen<br />Abbey Dawson<br />[[Charlotte Foldes]]<br />Emily Halpern<br />Ella Hosseinpour<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Jack Maier<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Katherine Mertel<br />Delaney Miner<br />Kiaya Perez<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Spencer Seebach<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Brenna Stone<br />Bailey West<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Kylie Adegoke<br />Isabella Braid<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Mackenzie Cameron<br />Mia Clark<br />Cayla Cohen<br />Abbey Dawson<br />[[Charlotte Foldes]]<br />Emily Halpern<br />Ella Hosseinpour<br />Jenna Mahoney<br />Jack Maier<br />Katelyn Mcadam-Rusk<br />Katherine Mertel<br />Delaney Miner<br />Kiaya Perez<br />Aubrianna Sabatini<br />Spencer Seebach<br />[[Sarah Stillman]]<br />Brenna Stone<br />Bailey West<br />[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|All Night
|All Night
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 243: Line 309:
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Additional Page==
<gallery position="center">
[[Ava Jane Lynn/Gallery]]
Avajanelynn 61572879 673754193063617 371260843977528069 n.jpg
Secondskincostumes 61346389 1492347524240521 6123919798408422803 n.jpg
Secondskincostumes 61605435 395492574421005 6559086259036575992 n.jpg
Secondskincostumes 61712202 392593258019833 4470147608148564413 n.jpg
Secondskincostumes 61842584 312486879679653 8224448725948143549 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 62256742 668280210287019 3687916801506332866 n.jpg
Secondskincostumes 60935619 439648629932246 2909014168845643823 n.jpg
Secondskincostumes 61535686 418186642244953 1855968020636493718 n.jpg
Secondskincostumes 61775495 151464952650990 7572545671213705718 n.jpg
Secondskincostumes 71130606 1926600910776347 8413536662597744634 n.jpg
</gallery>
<gallery position="center">
Avajanelynn 56598286 303163057247070 8306252803891444996 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 54247233 156816431987063 6608614661191835257 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 47581485 395874914319977 3979371412860694084 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 52998126 786338738387295 8564113063568084538 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 47584474 234155924003856 948194899335107991 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 44362553 280473492598325 2027774233640309547 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 51564456 196114614682974 2407522134385727860 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 49691918 2466200676741609 6198100437075530392 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 56990458 2250686958353322 1728964147145723518 n.jpg
Avajanelynn 55879648 897382303954611 2300825491254535489 n.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Blah Blah Cha Cha
Ava Lynn - Designate
</gallery>
 
====Interlaced Throughout====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Ava Lynn - Interlaced Throughout
Ava Lynn - Interlaced Throughout (Solo for Finals at the Dance Awards)
</gallery>
 
====Drifting====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Ava Lynn - Drifting
Ava Lynn - Drifting (Solo for Best Dancer at The Dance Awards)
</gallery>
 
====Escaping Thoughts====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Ava Lynn- Esacping Thoughts (JUMP Honolulu)
Ava Lynn - Escaping Thoughts
Escaping Thoughts. Ava Lynn
Ava Lynn - Escaping Thoughts (The Dance Awards Las Vegas 2018)
Ava Lynn - Escaping Thoughts (Performance as Dancerpalooza Beat Squad Member 2018)
</gallery>
 
====Dissolving Pain====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Dissolving Pain Ava Lynn
Ava Lynn-Dissolving Pain
Ava Lynn - Dissolving Pain
Ava Lynn - Dissolving Pain (The Dance Awards 2019)
</gallery>
 
====Search for the Moon====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Ava Lynn - Search for the Moon
Ava Lynn - Search for the Moon (The Dance Awards 2019)
</gallery>


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/avajanelynn/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/avajanelynn/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/avalynn1124/ Instagram (2)]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
Line 317: Line 320:
[[Category:Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Dancers]]
[[Category:Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Dancers]]
[[Category:Lynn Sisters]]
[[Category:Lynn Sisters]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]