Britney Haire: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner up for National Petite Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner up for National Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cadence | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cadence | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Solos <br> Age 11 & Under Photogenic Award | |||
|} | |} | ||