Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
| | |DEA | ||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|DEA ( | |DEA Regionals | ||
(NYC) | |||
|Silver Award | |Silver Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 309: | Line 311: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1st in 7-10 duet/trio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 460: | Line 462: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2010 | ||
| rowspan="3" |5 Little Monkeys | | rowspan="3" |5 Little Monkeys | ||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
| Line 481: | Line 483: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2nd in small fry lines | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2nd in 7-10 lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 522: | Line 527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| | |1st in small fry groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||