Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Dance Masters of PA
|DEA
(Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 52: Line 53:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA Regionals
(NYC)
|Silver Award
|Silver Award
|-
|-
Line 309: Line 311:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|1st in 7-10 duet/trio
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
Line 460: Line 462:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2010
| rowspan="17" |2010
| rowspan="3" |5 Little Monkeys
| rowspan="3" |5 Little Monkeys
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
Line 481: Line 483:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
| rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|2nd in small fry lines
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|2nd in 7-10 lines
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
Line 522: Line 527:
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Groups
|1st in small fry groups
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA