Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Cameron "Cami" Massicotte
|name = Cameron "Cami" Massicotte
|image = File:Cami Massicotte.jpg
|image = File:Cami Massicotte 2022.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 15
|age = {{age|2006|06|29}}
|birthdate = June 30, 2006
|birthdate = June 30, 2006
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 15: Line 15:
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Charlotte Mozingo]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]] <br> [[Alana Adams]] <br> [[Anna Gunn]] <br> [[Emma Gunn]]
|friends = [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Charlotte Mozingo]] <br> [[Madelynn Bourgoing]] <br> [[Alana Adams]] <br> [[Anna Gunn]] <br> [[Emma Gunn]]
|nicknames = Cami
|nicknames = Cami
}}'''Cameron "Cami" Massicotte''' (born on June 30, 2006) is a teenage competitive dancer from Florida who currently trains and competes at the School of Classical Ballet and Dance. Formerly, she trained at the New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida.
}}'''Cameron "Cami" Massicotte''' (born on June 30, 2006) is a teenage competitive dancer from Florida who currently trains at the School of Classical Ballet and Dance. Formerly, she trained at the New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 102: Line 102:
|Tremaine (Orlando)
|Tremaine (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|
Line 280: Line 280:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Her Secrets
| rowspan="2" |Her Secrets
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|
|-
|-
|Revel (Omaha)
|Revel (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Uncertainty
| rowspan="2" |Uncertainty
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Alex Tirado
| rowspan="2" |Alex Tirado
|NUVO (Omaha)
|Jump (Orlando)
|
|Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|Radix (Provo)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|Revel (Omaha)
|
|}
|}


Line 350: Line 344:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Sedaktiv
| rowspan="2" |Sedaktiv
Line 357: Line 351:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
Line 450: Line 444:
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="10" |2017
| rowspan="10" |2017
|The Way You Lie
|The Way You Lie
Line 457: Line 451:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hang with Me
|Hang with Me
|Open
|Open
Line 463: Line 457:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Dance Like Your Daddy
|Dance Like Your Daddy
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 469: Line 463:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Road Less Traveled
|The Road Less Traveled
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 475: Line 469:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hurts
|Hurts
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 481: Line 475:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Angels Among Us
|Angels Among Us
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 487: Line 481:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Child's Play
|Child's Play
|Open
|Open
Line 493: Line 487:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Youth
|Youth
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 499: Line 493:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Poker Face
|Poker Face
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 505: Line 499:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Time Runs Out
|Time Runs Out
|Open
|Open
Line 511: Line 505:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="24" |2018
| rowspan="24" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Untitled
| rowspan="2" |Untitled
Line 518: Line 512:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Stone
| rowspan="2" |Stone
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 527: Line 521:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Deep End
| rowspan="2" |Deep End
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 536: Line 530:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Blood On My Hands
| rowspan="2" |Blood On My Hands
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 545: Line 539:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |14 Days
| rowspan="2" |14 Days
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 554: Line 548:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |These Roses
| rowspan="2" |These Roses
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 563: Line 557:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Choir
| rowspan="2" |The Choir
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 572: Line 566:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Burlesque
| rowspan="2" |Burlesque
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 581: Line 575:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 590: Line 584:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Walk this Earth
| rowspan="2" |Walk this Earth
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 599: Line 593:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Pop
| rowspan="2" |Pop
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |Production
Line 608: Line 602:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fashion Week
| rowspan="2" |Fashion Week
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |Production
Line 617: Line 611:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="36" |2019
| rowspan="36" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Still Moments
| rowspan="3" |Still Moments
Line 627: Line 621:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Inner Demons
| rowspan="3" |Inner Demons
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
Line 639: Line 633:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Burn the Red
| rowspan="3" |Burn the Red
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
Line 651: Line 645:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Fall Into Me
| rowspan="3" |Fall Into Me
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
Line 663: Line 657:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Hope There's Someone
| rowspan="3" |Hope There's Someone
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 675: Line 669:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Domino Effect
| rowspan="3" |Domino Effect
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 687: Line 681:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Bla Bla Cha Cha
| rowspan="3" |Bla Bla Cha Cha
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 699: Line 693:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Amen
| rowspan="3" |Amen
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 711: Line 705:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Blind Winter
| rowspan="3" |Blind Winter
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 723: Line 717:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Praying
| rowspan="3" |Praying
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 735: Line 729:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Tethered
| rowspan="3" |Tethered
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 747: Line 741:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" |Cell Block Tango
| rowspan="3" |Cell Block Tango
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
Line 759: Line 753:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="9" |2020
| rowspan="9" |2020
|Into the Fog
|Into the Fog
Line 772: Line 766:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Woman's Work
|Woman's Work
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 778: Line 772:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Swamp
|The Swamp
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 784: Line 778:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Nails Hair Nips
|Nails Hair Nips
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 790: Line 784:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|For Island Fires and Family
|For Island Fires and Family
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 796: Line 790:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Still Life
|Still Life
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 802: Line 796:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Never Enough
|Never Enough
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 808: Line 802:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Temptations
|Temptations
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 816: Line 810:
|}
|}


==Videos==
==Additional Page==
<center>
[[Cami Massicotte/Gallery]]
<youtube width="300" height="175">DxdWIhihdQI</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">b-iqGPrKHYw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">gtKsKoPfs10</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">jOu63RnGl48</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pNtRDtNclUo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ebbrssatSd8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">4PtJtzBAiCI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">VB3za-Ba4h4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">xJr4U6Ytdto</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">eXbdGLisqsM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Wrgo95sIR2Q</youtube>
</center>
 
===Wilted Rose===
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">q66RoqJd6Rs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ahpIyk40QKU</youtube></center>
 
===Dissonance===
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">RE2dfFlO_jE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">MKgW1nMm-vk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">OIR8Xigg4zo</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.instagram.com/dancer_camster/ Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/cami.massicotte/ Instagram (1)]
*[http://www.instagram.com/dancer_camster/ Instagram (2)]
*[http://vsco.co/cami-massicotte/ VSCO]
*[http://jerryhughesphotography.smugmug.com/2017-18-Season/Oh-La-La-Dance-Wear/Cami-Massicotte/ Oh La La Dance Wear]
*[http://jerryhughesphotography.smugmug.com/2017-18-Season/Oh-La-La-Dance-Wear/Cami-Massicotte/ Oh La La Dance Wear]
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@cami.massicotte/ TikTok (1)]
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@dancer_camster/ TikTok (2)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTuLw3dPn9Ls_gcNvdr8qbg YouTube]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTuLw3dPn9Ls_gcNvdr8qbg YouTube]
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@dancer_camster/ TikTok]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
Line 838: Line 826:
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]]
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]