Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (95 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
''''' | | name = Brandon Pent | ||
| image = File:Brandon.jpg | |||
During and after the show, he had two failed relationships; one with [[Brooke Hyland]] and the other with [[Ryleigh Vertes]]. | | age = {{age|1995|07|16}} | ||
| birthdate = July 16, 1995 | |||
| gender = Male | |||
| hometown = Pittsburgh, PA | |||
| nationality = American | |||
| height = 5'9" | |||
| school grade = Class of 2013 | |||
| hair color = Dirty Blonde | |||
| eye color = Brown | |||
| profession = U.S. Air Force | |||
| affiliations = n/a | |||
| dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company <br> Reign Dance Productions | |||
| titles = ''see below'' | |||
| parents = Diane Pent (mother) <br> Fred Pent (father) | |||
| siblings = [[Brittany Pent]] (sister) <br> Danya Pent (sister) <br> Jessica Pent (sister) | |||
| friends = [[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| pets = unknown | |||
| nicknames = unknown | |||
}}'''Brandon Pent''' (born on July 16, 1995), is an Abby Lee Dance Company alum from the Class of 2013 and currently works as a member of the United States Air Force. From 2011 to 2012, Brandon appeared on several episodes of ''Dance Moms'' as a guest dancer. During and after the show, he had two failed romantic relationships; one with [[Brooke Hyland]] and the other with [[Ryleigh Vertes]]. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
I'm Still Here - | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2005 | |||
| rowspan="5" |G.I. Blues | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland) | |||
|Regional Junior Mr.<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|AAA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh) #2 | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Stars of Tomorrow Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2006 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rhythm in Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Stars of Tomorrow Nationals (NYC) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Male Solos<br />National Junior Mr.<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland) | |||
|Junior Mr. Stars of Tomorrow<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2007 | |||
| rowspan="6" |I'm Still Here | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Regional Junior Mr. Onstage<br />Technique Award | |||
|- | |||
| Onstage NY Nationals (NYC) | |||
|National Junior Mr. Onstage NY | |||
|- | |||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DMP (Seven Springs) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Preteen Mr. DEA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Just Can’t Wait To Be King | |||
| rowspan="2" |Song & Dance | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-12 Broadway Debut Vocal Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|OSNY Nationals (NYC) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Vocal Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2008 | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|Junior Mr. Dance of PA | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2009 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sorry | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|DMP (Seven Springs) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Any Time Now | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Summer of '69 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|Dance Masters of America | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Mr. Teen Dance of America | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|Mr. Teen Dance of PA | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Wake Up Maggie | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
Turn Me On | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2007 | |||
| rowspan="2" |You’re the One That I Want | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Restano | |||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Diva Division Duet/Trios<br />Best Duet Award<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2008 | |||
| rowspan="3" |One Dance | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Eyes Adored You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" |She's So Beautiful | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Turn Me On | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Payton Ackerman]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Holding Out for a Hero | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ryleigh Vertes]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Wherever You Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Ryleigh Vertes]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
Jet Set | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | 2007 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Beep | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />and others | |||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
Man of La Mancha | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | Shook Me All Night Long | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |John Fiumara<br />[[Jessica Ice]]<br />Josh Ice<br />[[Jesse Johnson]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]] | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2011 | |||
|Charleston | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />and others | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Snapshot | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|Starpower World Championships (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Americano | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]] | |||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2012 | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Tap<br />Teen Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Checkmate | |||
| rowspan="2" | Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Nexstar Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jet Set | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" | unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Hollywood) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Piano Man | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />Katie Genre<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />Teen Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" |2013 | |||
|American Dream (aka "Americano") | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|King Porter Stomp | |||
|Tap | |||
|Matt Saffron | |||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Maestro | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" |Abby Lee Miller | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Teen Division<br />Teen Entertainment Award | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Man of La Mancha | |||
| rowspan="3" | Specialty | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Red Carpet | |||
| rowspan="3" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="3" |James Washington | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Shades of Grey | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Senior Division<br />Senior Critics Choice Award | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Senior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Senior Division | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions<br />President's Cup Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wish I Didn't | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Groups | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | |||
* | *Regional Junior Mr. Stars of Tomorrow 2005 | ||
*Regional Junior Mr. Stars of Tomorrow 2006 | |||
*Regional Junior Mr. Onstage New York 2007 | |||
*National Junior Mr. Onstage New York 2007 | |||
*Regional WCDE Elite Junior Dancer 2008 | |||
*Junior Mr. Dance of Pennsylvania 2008 | |||
*Teen Mr. Dance of Pennsylvania 2011 | |||
==External | ==External Link== | ||
*[http://twitter.com/bpent16/ Twitter] | *[http://twitter.com/bpent16/ Twitter] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Boy Dancers]] | [[Category:Boy Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Male Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Former ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:Former ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:ALDC alumni]] | [[Category:ALDC alumni]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | |||
[[Category:1995 births]] | |||