Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Brandon Pent | | name = Brandon Pent | ||
| image = File:Brandon.jpg | | image = File:Brandon.jpg | ||
| age = | | age = {{age|1995|07|16}} | ||
| birthdate = July 16, 1995 | | birthdate = July 16, 1995 | ||
| gender = Male | | gender = Male | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | | rowspan="5" |2005 | ||
|G.I. Blues | | rowspan="5" |G.I. Blues | ||
|Hip Hop | | rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland) | |||
|Regional Junior Mr.<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|AAA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh) #2 | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Stars of Tomorrow Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2006 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rhythm in Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stars of Tomorrow Nationals (NYC) | |Stars of Tomorrow Nationals (NYC) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Male Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Male Solos<br />National Junior Mr.<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland) | ||
|Junior Mr. | |Junior Mr. Stars of Tomorrow<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |I'm Still Here | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Regional Junior Mr. Onstage<br />Technique Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC) | | Onstage NY Nationals (NYC) | ||
|National Junior Mr. Onstage NY | |National Junior Mr. Onstage NY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DMP (Seven Springs) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 84: | Line 102: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Vocal Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Vocal Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | | rowspan="2" |2008 | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Junior Mr. Dance of PA | |Junior Mr. Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|unknown | |- | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="3" |2009 | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | | rowspan="3" |Sorry | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|DMP (Seven Springs) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2010 | | rowspan="3" |2010 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Any Time Now | | rowspan="3" |Any Time Now | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 109: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2011 | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Wake Up Maggie | | rowspan="3" |Wake Up Maggie | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
| Line 138: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 191: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Restano | | rowspan="2" |Jessica Restano | ||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Diva Division Duet/Trios<br />Best Duet Award<br />Platinum Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Diva Division Duet/Trios<br />Best Duet Award<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 173: | Line 200: | ||
| rowspan="3" |One Dance | | rowspan="3" |One Dance | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios | | 3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 190: | Line 217: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 206: | Line 233: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 215: | Line 242: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Payton Ackerman]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Payton Ackerman]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/ | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| Line 237: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duet/ | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 249: | Line 276: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wherever You Go | |Wherever You Go | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 268: | Line 295: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2007 | | rowspan="6" | 2007 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Beep | | rowspan="2" |Beep | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| Line 277: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Shook Me All Night Long | | rowspan="4" | Shook Me All Night Long | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" |John Fiumara<br />[[Jessica Ice]]<br />Josh Ice<br />[[Jesse Johnson]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]] | | rowspan="4" |John Fiumara<br />[[Jessica Ice]]<br />Josh Ice<br />[[Jesse Johnson]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 297: | Line 324: | ||
| rowspan="5" |2011 | | rowspan="5" |2011 | ||
|Charleston | |Charleston | ||
| Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />and others | |[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />and others | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines | | 3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snapshot | |Snapshot | ||
| Line 307: | Line 334: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|Starpower World Championships (Orlando) | |Starpower World Championships (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Americano | | rowspan="4" |Americano | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="4" | Matt Saffron | | rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | | DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 321: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2012 | | rowspan="8" |2012 | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Tap<br />Teen Best Nu Group Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Tap<br />Teen Best Nu Group Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Checkmate | | rowspan="2" |Checkmate | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" | Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| 5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines | |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Nexstar Teen Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Nexstar Teen Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jet Set | | rowspan="3" |Jet Set | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" | unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 352: | Line 379: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Piano Man | | rowspan="2" |Piano Man | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" | unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />Katie Genre<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />Katie Genre<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 361: | Line 388: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" |2013 | | rowspan="19" |2013 | ||
|American Dream (aka "Americano") | |American Dream (aka "Americano") | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| Line 372: | Line 399: | ||
|Matt Saffron | |Matt Saffron | ||
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Maestro | | rowspan="4" |Maestro | ||
| Line 380: | Line 407: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Teen Division<br />Teen Entertainment Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Teen Division<br />Teen Entertainment Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 388: | Line 415: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Man of La Mancha | | rowspan="3" |Man of La Mancha | ||
| rowspan="3" |Specialty | | rowspan="3" | Specialty | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold Award | |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 405: | Line 432: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Red Carpet | | rowspan="3" |Red Carpet | ||
| rowspan="3" |Specialty | | rowspan="3" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="3" |James Washington | | rowspan="3" |James Washington | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 418: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Shades of Grey | | rowspan="5" |Shades of Grey | ||
| rowspan="5" | Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Senior Division<br />Senior Critics Choice Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Senior Division<br />Senior Critics Choice Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Senior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Senior Division | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Senior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Senior Division | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions<br />President's Cup Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions<br />President's Cup Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 440: | Line 467: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]] | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold Award | |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 448: | Line 475: | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
*Regional Junior Mr. Stars of Tomorrow 2005 | |||
*Regional Junior Mr. Stars of Tomorrow 2006 | *Regional Junior Mr. Stars of Tomorrow 2006 | ||
*Regional Junior Mr. Onstage New York 2007 | *Regional Junior Mr. Onstage New York 2007 | ||
| Line 464: | Line 492: | ||
[[Category:ALDC alumni]] | [[Category:ALDC alumni]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:1995 births]] | |||