Charlotte Foldes: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Charlotte Foldes.jpg
|image = File:Charlotte Foldes.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 17
|age = {{age|2003|04|28}}
|birthdate = April 28, 2003
|birthdate = April 28, 2003
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 10th (20/21)
|school grade = 12th (23/24)
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|affiliations = Newbury Park Dance Team
|affiliations = Newbury Park Dance Team
|dance studios = Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
|dance studios = Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
|friends = [[Ava Jane Lynn]] <br> [[Hannah Lynn]] <br> [[Melina Gurich]] <br> [[Linda Diaz]] <br> [[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
|friends = [[Shylah Bucher]] <br> [[Ava Jane Lynn]] <br> [[Hannah Lynn]] <br> [[Melina Gurich]] <br> [[Linda Diaz]] <br> [[Chyna Wong-Wui]]
}}'''''Charlotte Foldes''''' (born on April 28, 2003) is a teenage dancer who trains at the Bobbie's School of Performing Arts. Today, she dances with the Newbury Park Dance Team.
}}'''Charlotte Foldes''' (born on April 28, 2003) is a teenage dancer who trains at the Bobbie's School of Performing Arts. Today, she dances with the Newbury Park Dance Team.


==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2012
|2012
|Viva La Vida
|Viva La Vida
Line 33: Line 33:
|MOVE
|MOVE
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|2014
| rowspan="4"|2014
| rowspan="2"|Shake it Out
| rowspan="2"|Shake it Out
Line 40: Line 40:
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (New York)
|The Dance Awards (New York)
|Top 20
|Top 20
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|55 Suns
| rowspan="2"|55 Suns
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
Line 49: Line 49:
|NUVO
|NUVO
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (New York)
|The Dance Awards (New York)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Top 20
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Top 20
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5"|2015
| rowspan="5"|2015
|9 Crimes
|9 Crimes
Line 58: Line 58:
|Elizabeth Petrin<br />Mandy Korpinan
|Elizabeth Petrin<br />Mandy Korpinan
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judge's Pick!
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Judge's Pick
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|I'm There Too
| rowspan="4"|I'm There Too
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
Line 65: Line 65:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|StarSystems
|StarSystems
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|MOVE
|MOVE
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP
|JUMP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="10"|2016
| rowspan="10"|2016
|Wild is the Wind
|Wild is the Wind
Line 81: Line 81:
|KAR
|KAR
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Crops Are Dead
| rowspan="3"|Crops Are Dead
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 87: Line 87:
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|MOVE
|MOVE
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="6"|Evoking Defiance
| rowspan="6"|Evoking Defiance
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
Line 99: Line 99:
|KAR (Redondo Beach II)
|KAR (Redondo Beach II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|24/7 (Ontario)
|24/7 (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Dancemakers (Los Angeles)
|Dancemakers (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Pre-Teen<br />Robert's National Teen Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Pre-Teen<br />Robert's National Teen Scholarship
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="2"|The Altar
| rowspan="2"|The Altar
Line 121: Line 121:
|Countdown
|Countdown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Game of Survival
| rowspan="3"|Game of Survival
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 130: Line 130:
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|2018
| rowspan="4"|2018
|Bitter End
|Bitter End
Line 143: Line 143:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Forced Through Time
| rowspan="3"|Forced Through Time
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 149: Line 149:
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="4"|Yourself Unspoken
| rowspan="3"|Yourself Unspoken
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Lindsay Nelko
| rowspan="3"|Lindsay Nelko
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Shock to us All
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Reno)
|
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|
|
|}
|}


====WCE Competitions====
====WCE Competitions====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|2017
|Thousand Oaks
|Thousand Oaks
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="2"|San Diego
| rowspan="2"|San Diego
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Finals - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|Finals - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Thousand Oaks
| rowspan="2"|Thousand Oaks
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Finals - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|Finals - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Long Beach Nationals
| rowspan="2"|Long Beach Nationals
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Finals - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|Finals - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="6"|2019
| rowspan="6"|2019
| rowspan="2"|San Diego
| rowspan="2"|San Diego
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Finals - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|Finals - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Santa Clarita
| rowspan="2"|Santa Clarita
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Finals - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|Finals - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Thousand Oaks
| rowspan="2"|Thousand Oaks
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 4<sup>th</sup> Place
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 4<sup>th</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Finals - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|-
| rowspan="11" |2020
| rowspan="3" |Saugus
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 4<sup>th</sup> Place
|-
|Contemporary Improv - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|Finals - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|-
| rowspan="3" |San Diego
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|Contemporary Improv - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|-
|Finals - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|-
| rowspan="2" |Santa Clarita
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|-
|Finals - 5<sup>th</sup> Place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Glendale
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|Contemporary Improv - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|-
|Finals - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|Finals - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|}
|}


===Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 223: Line 260:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|2014
| rowspan="3"|2014
| rowspan="3"|People Help the People
| rowspan="3"|People Help the People
Line 230: Line 267:
|NUVO
|NUVO
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|The Dance Awards (New York)
|The Dance Awards (New York)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2015
|2015
|Submerge
|Submerge
Line 243: Line 280:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|2017
|River
|River
Line 250: Line 287:
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2018
|2018
|The Feud
|The Feud
Line 257: Line 294:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2019
|2019
|Gasping
|Gasping
Line 267: Line 304:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 275: Line 312:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2017
|2017
|Watch Out
|Watch Out
Line 282: Line 319:
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups<br />Judge's Pick
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups<br />Judge's Pick
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Through the Fire
| rowspan="2"|Through the Fire
Line 289: Line 326:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Come Together
|Come Together
|Open
|Open
Line 298: Line 335:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Camel
|Camel
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 304: Line 341:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|World Town
|World Town
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 310: Line 347:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|I'm Not Sorry There's Nothing To Save
|I'm Not Sorry There's Nothing To Save
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 316: Line 353:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Cardiac
|Cardiac
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
Line 322: Line 359:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Breezy
|Breezy
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
Line 328: Line 365:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|All Night
|All Night
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 336: Line 373:
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Additional Page==
<gallery position="center">
[[Charlotte Foldes/Gallery]]
Charlottefoldes 45633612 529010420897063 5630354875176587890 n.jpg
Charlottefoldes 45541357 275037166487433 2650357954450121009 n.jpg
Charlottefoldes 45339605 1254394294726847 3814277785285427949 n.jpg
Charlottefoldes 44763941 202474877353952 7175327045839308329 n.jpg
</gallery>
<gallery position="center">
Shylahreign 11849967 296963330473972 2142838597 n.jpg
Shylahreign 11849950 1464222267218931 1069957710 n.jpg
Shylahreign 11264514 1651758018402058 525717916 n.jpg
Shylahreign 11349159 895403353861402 774590492 n.jpg
Reign photography 12724717 1720254358243036 1338473395 n.jpg
Reign photography 12346230 1530392513944562 1990484933 n.jpg
Reign photography 12328165 1069770003054404 676987312 n.jpg
Reign photography 12317707 728294240639971 1090777630 n.jpg
Reign photography 12299052 806504886127233 357778543 n.jpg
Reign photography 12292851 1518733781758664 1167866626 n.jpg
Reign photography 12298930 533532996810589 1877500216 n.jpg
Reign photography 12256725 503478859825430 1857329351 n.jpg
Reign photography 12230947 987139491329529 1483978108 n.jpg
Reign photography 12599334 1396996497265517 676405426 n.jpg
Reign photography 12331676 1671377646471313 1641141033 n.jpg
Reign photography 11262136 771790759591904 1463762908 n.jpg
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Charlotte Solo Move 2012
Charlotte Foldes "55 Suns" Nuvo DJ's Pick 2014 First Place
9 Crimes Charlotte Foldes
Charlotte Foldes Wild is the Wind 2016
</gallery>
 
====I'm There Too====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
I'm There Too
I'm There Too-choreography Mark Meismer-First Place Move 2015
</gallery>
 
====Crops Are Dead====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Charlotte Foldes - Crops Are Dead
Charlotte Foldes May 2016 "Crops Are Dead"
Charlotte Foldes - Crops Are Dead (Solo For Junior Best Dancer at The Dance Awards)
</gallery>
 
====Evoking Defiance====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Charlotte Foldes Evoking Defiance
Charlotte Foldes - Evoking Defiance
EvokingDefiance-Dancemakers LA 2016
Charlotte Foldes Hollywood Vibe 1st Overall
Charlotte Foldes - Evoking Defiance (Solo For Finals Comp at The Dance Awards)
</gallery>
 
====The Altar====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Charlotte Foldes- The Alter
Charlotte Foldes - Altar (Solo for Best Dancer at The Dance Awards)
</gallery>
 
====Game of Survival====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Charlotte Foldes Game Of Survival
Game of Survival. Charlotte Foldes
Charlotte Foldes - Game of Survival
</gallery>
 
====Forced Through Time====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Charlotte Foldes - Forced Through Time
Charlotte Foldes - Forced Through Time (The Dance Awards Las Vegas 2018)
</gallery>
 
====Game of Survival====
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Charlotte Foldes - Yourself Unspoken
CHARLOTTE FOLDES yourself unspoken
Charlotte Foldes - Yourself Unspoken (The Dance Awards 2019)
</gallery>


==External Links==
==External Links==
Line 422: Line 380:
*[https://www.instagram.com/charlottefoldes/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/charlottefoldes/ Instagram]
*[https://vsco.co/charlottefoldes/ VSCO]
*[https://vsco.co/charlottefoldes/ VSCO]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@charlottefoldes TikTok]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCz2cmjpnE6NqKlVh3a5aSrw YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCz2cmjpnE6NqKlVh3a5aSrw YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Dancers]]
[[Category:Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Dancers]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:April Births]]
[[Category:2003 births]]