Chevelle Heller: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Icey | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Icey | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hip Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hip Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Superego | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Marley Gorman <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |This is My Hair | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Best in Studio Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Best in Studio Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |What’s Your Fantasy | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Studio Standout Award <br> Teen Best of Radix Award | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What’s Your Fantasy | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||