Chloe Slone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Chloe Slone 2.jpg | |image = File:Chloe Slone 2.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2006|10|23}} | ||
|birthdate = October 23, 2006 | |birthdate = October 23, 2006 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio <br> Weissman Dance | |dance studios = Club Dance Studio <br> Weissman Dance | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|siblings = [[Tayler Slone]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Tayler Slone]] (sister) <br> Kylie Slone (sister) <br> Everett Slone (brother) | ||
|friends = [[Chelsea Jennings]] <br> and more | |||
}}'''Chloe Slone''' (born on October 23, 2006) is a teenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Club Dance Studio in Queens Creek, Arizona. Her younger sister [[Tayler Slone|Tayler]] also dances there. | }}'''Chloe Slone''' (born on October 23, 2006) is a teenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Club Dance Studio in Queens Creek, Arizona. Her younger sister [[Tayler Slone|Tayler]] also dances there. | ||
| Line 190: | Line 191: | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
|[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />Tatiana Linscott<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />Kanon Greer<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Claire Flack<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />Ava Sweet<br />[[Isabelle Matson]]<br />[[Grace Skiba]]<br />[[London Skiba]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 214: | Line 223: | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category:2006 births]] | |||