Chloe Solinger: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Character Solos<br />High Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Character Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Eyes in the<br />Back of My Head | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4th in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 222: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Crazy in Love | | rowspan="3" |Cover Girls | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Audrey Kim]] | | rowspan="3" |Haven Ward | ||
Mia Rinaldi | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Advanced Mini Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|4th in Primary Duet/Trio 8 and Under | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Crazy in Love | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Audrey Kim]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||