Emma Mather: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |My Conscious | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |My Conscious | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Diego Pasillas <br> Madison Smith | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Diego Pasillas <br> Madison Smith | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios | ||