Hallie Reggio: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
Adding categories
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancin' Fool
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011