Hallie Reggio: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Call the Law | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||