Hannah Grace Colin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pull of the Moon | | rowspan="2" |Pull of the Moon | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Rainbow (Louisville) | |Rainbow (Louisville) | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
|Manhattan | | rowspan="3" |Manhattan | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revel Nationals | |||
(Orlando) | |||
|5th in teen solo | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer talent | |||
(Cincinnati) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Love me or love me not | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Revel Nationals | ||
| | (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bring on the rain | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NUVO | |||
(Indianapolis) | |||
|10th in teen solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
|KAR | |||
(Lexington) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cry | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Tremaines | |||
(Indianapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
(Louisville) | |||
|1st in 15-19 solo | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers | |||
(Indianapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fever | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR | |||
(Lexington) | |||
|5th in 15-19 solo | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
(Louisville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||