Hannah Lynn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
|Love Song | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|Runner-Up Senior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Unearthed | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Surge | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|I Used to Feel Whole | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||