Hannah Webb: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 14: Line 14:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
|Mambo
| rowspan="2" |Mambo
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Shannon Nordman Evans
| rowspan="2" |Shannon<br />Nordman Evans
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Stage One
|Stage One
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (St. Louis)
|Showbiz (St. Louis)
|Runner-Up for Miss<br />Junior Diamond Showbiz
|Runner-Up for Miss<br />Junior Diamond Showbiz
Line 38: Line 27:
|Overthought
|Overthought
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Shannon Nordman Evans
|Shannon<br />Nordman Evans
|TOP Nationals (St. Louis)
|TOP Nationals (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall Teen Contemporary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}