Jamieson Deacy: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = CLass of 2025
|school grade = Class of 2025
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Cheerleader
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = Bloc LA <br> Canyon High School Varsity Song
|affiliations = Bloc LA <br> Canyon High School Varsity Song
Line 214: Line 214:
|Choreography Award
|Choreography Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Man, I Feel Like A Woman
| rowspan="2" |Man, I Feel Like a Woman
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]]
Line 224: Line 224:
|}
|}


===Groups===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
Line 235: Line 235:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2013
|Dinosaur
|Jazz
|
|
|
|[[Kendyl Fay]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 307: Line 307:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2013
|2013
|When You Wish
|When You Wish
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|Brooklyn Burton<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Rinaldi<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]
|Brooklyn Burton<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Rinaldi<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]
|
|
|-
|Dinosaur
|Jazz
|
|[[Kendyl Fay]]
|
|
|
|