Jamieson Deacy: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (100 intermediate revisions by 21 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{infobox dancer | {{infobox dancer | ||
|name = Jamieson Deacy | |name = Jamieson Deacy | ||
|image = File:Jamieson Deacy 2025.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2007|01|11}} | ||
|birthdate = January 11, 2007 | |birthdate = January 11, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Anaheim, California | |||
|height = 5'0" | |||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|dance studios = Orange County Performing Arts Academy | |school grade = Class of 2025 | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Cheerleader | |||
|affiliations = Bloc LA <br> Canyon High School Varsity Song | |||
|dance studios = Orange County Performing Arts Academy <br> Project 21 | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
}} | |parents = Denise Deacy (mother) <br> Joe Deacy (father) | ||
|siblings = Ryan Deacy (older brother) | |||
|friends = [[Chloe Solinger]] <br> [[Madi Beerer]] <br> [[Michelle Cheng]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Jadyn Saigusa]] <br> [[Mackenzie Auger]] <br> [[Aleena Aoun]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] <br> [[Kami Couch]] <br> [[Katie Couch]] <br> [[Mackenzie Couch]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Emma Crawford]] <br> [[Isabella Rivera]] <br> [[Audrey Kim]] <br> [[Chloe Solinger]] <br> [[Brianna Racewicz]] <br> [[Dyllan Blackburn]] <br> [[Kate Dunst]] <br> [[Ashlyn Blanpied]] | |||
|pets = Tokyo (cat) | |||
|nicknames = Jamie | |||
}}'''Jamieson Deacy''' (born on January 11, 2007) is a teenage dancer/actress/model who trains and competes with Project 21 in California. She previously was with Orange County Performing Arts Academy (OCPAA), before switching for the 2017-2018 season. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
I'm a Bee - | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" |I'm a Bee | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
|unknown placement | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2014 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Boom | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Donna Shepherd | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Personality | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Donna Shepherd | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Dance League | |||
|Gold<br />Scholarship Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall<br />In Your Face Award | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Pompeii | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Amy Berokoff | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|Jazz & Contemporary Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Just Dance (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|Sally Brown | |||
| rowspan="6"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="6"|Rachel Miller | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NextLevel (Southern California) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="9"|Model Behavior | |||
| rowspan="9"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="9"|Rachel Miller | |||
|Just Dance Invitational | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />5 Star Elite Rating<br />Power Pack in Advanced Junior Division | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live! (Long Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|Stand by Me | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live! (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Take | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Easton Payne | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Wild | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Me & My Shadow | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Easton Payne | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Burbank) | |||
|Choreography Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Man, I Feel Like a Woman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|ASH (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Dinosaur | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Kendyl Fay]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
Lose My Breath | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
Toy Soldier | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lose My Breath | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
Candyman | | rowspan="4" |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> Overall in 8 and Under Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in the Diamond Division | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|Toy Soldier | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]] | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Trio | |||
|- | |||
|NextLevel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Pinnacle Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Candyman | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]] | |||
|NextLevel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
When You Wish | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
Second Star to the Right | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
Low Riders | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
Fetch | |- | ||
|2013 | |||
Run That | |When You Wish | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
Bathing Beauties | |Brooklyn Burton<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Rinaldi<br />[[Chloe Solinger]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2014 | |||
|Second Star to the Right | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Jaleigh Catalano<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />Haley Kosonen<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
Salute | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Low Riders | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ava Brennan<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Shab Ghaffari<br />Alyssa Grajeda<br />Audrey Kim<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Rinaldi<br />[[Chloe Solinger]] | |||
The Conductors | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OC Hotties | |||
|Jazz | |||
Touchdown | | | ||
|[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Ashley Kosonen<br />Alexa Martinez<br />Olivia McGinnis<br />Kyla Moore<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Haven Ward<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
| | |||
Mary Poppins ( | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|2015 | |||
|Fetch | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Madison Beerer]]<br />Joie Cavanaugh<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Jadyn Saigusa<br />Haven Ward<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Sarah Wu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Run That | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Mia Rinaldi<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Haven Ward | |||
|KAR | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|Bathing Beauties | |||
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Salute | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Delanie Munger<br />Emma McCinnis<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Jadyn Saigusa | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|The Conductors | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Touchdown | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Brooklyn Burton<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|Mary Poppins | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and Many Other Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | |||
|Vogue | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Laci Stoico<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|All That Jazz | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Trendsetter | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Laci Stoico<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Proud Mary | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|OCPAA | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Mambo No. 5 | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Gracyn French]]<br />[[Katie Couch]]<br />[[Kami Couch]]<br />[[Mackenzie Couch]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />Emma Rose | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Wanted | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|[[Laci Stoico]]<br />[[Madison Ortega]]<br />Regan Gerena<br />[[Gracyn French]] | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
*Regional Junior Miss Pinnacle 2016 | *Regional Junior Miss Pinnacle 2016 | ||
*Regional Petite Miss Starpower 2016 | *Regional Petite Miss Starpower 2016 | ||
===Runner-Up=== | ===Runner-Up Titles=== | ||
5th Runner Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR 2016 | *5th Runner-Up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR 2016 | ||
== | ==Additional Pages== | ||
< | [[Jamieson Deacy/Gallery]]<br /> | ||
Jamieson Deacy | [[Jamieson Deacy/Filmography]] | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 121: | Line 501: | ||
*[http://jamiesondeacy.tumblr.com Tumblr (1)] | *[http://jamiesondeacy.tumblr.com Tumblr (1)] | ||
*[http://jamieson-deacy.tumblr.com Tumblr (2)] | *[http://jamieson-deacy.tumblr.com Tumblr (2)] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/ | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCsKIrA8TQwRUMAe4YFh5GTA Her Mother's YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | [[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | |||
[[Category:January Births]] | |||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||