Jennilee Soares-Paez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Jennilee Soares Paez.jpg | |image = File:Jennilee Soares Paez.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2003|11|13}} | ||
|birthdate = November 13, 2003 | |birthdate = November 13, 2003 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Black | |hair color = Black | ||
|school grade = Class of 2022 | |||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer | ||
|affiliations = ASH, Liv3lihood <br> Clear Talent Group | |affiliations = ASH, Liv3lihood <br> Clear Talent Group | ||
| Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
|parents = Sandy Soares-Paez (mother) | |parents = Sandy Soares-Paez (mother) | ||
|friends = [[Athena Andrade]] <br> [[Veronica Crespo]] | |friends = [[Athena Andrade]] <br> [[Veronica Crespo]] | ||
}} | }}'''Jennilee Soares-Paez''' (born on November 13, 2003) is a dancer from Rhode Island who trains at the Rising Stars Dance Academy in Providence, Rhode Island. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Sweet Zoo | |Sweet Zoo | ||
| | |Acro/Gym Dance | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR Finals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Finals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|I'm Five | |I'm Five | ||
| | |Acro/Gym Dance | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | | rowspan="2" |2010 | ||
|I'm Cute | |I'm Cute | ||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Belle | |||
|Acro/Gym Dance | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="2"|I'm Flying | | rowspan="2" |I'm Flying | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym Dance | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|On Stage America (Providence) | |On Stage America (Providence) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|My Name in Lights | | rowspan="2" |My Name in Lights | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|On Stage America (Providence) | |On Stage America (Providence) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
|Santa's On His Way | |Santa's On His Way | ||
|Acro/Gym Dance | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Lynn) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Cruella DeVil | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Lynn) | |KAR (Lynn) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Miss Invisible | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Marcus Rivers | ||
|Headliners | |Headliners | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Springfield) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Satan's Lil Lamb | | rowspan="4" |Satan's Lil Lamb | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Angela Mendez Pontarelli | | rowspan="4" |Angela Mendez Pontarelli | ||
|Headliners | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Springfield) | |KAR (Springfield) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|Angela Mendez Pontarelli | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals | | rowspan="4" |Don't Rain on My Parade | ||
| rowspan="4" |Acro/Gym Dance | |||
| rowspan="4" |Angela Mendez Pontarelli | |||
|Headliners | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Springfield) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="9" |2014 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Back Row | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Acro/Gym Dance | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Let Me Entertain You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Wild Thing | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Virginia Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Your Song | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Vienna | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Acro/Gym Dance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Angela Mendez Pontarelli | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Long Island) | |Rainbow (Long Island) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bolero | | rowspan="4" |Bolero | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|Junior Miss StarQuest | |Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Pieces | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Patrick Pulkrabeck | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |New Thang | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |In10sity (Worchester) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Chicago, Illinois | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Worchester) | |In10sity (Worchester) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="4" |Lanterns | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Worchester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Let's Be Bad | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Worchester) | |In10sity (Worchester) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Blind as I Am | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Worchester) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|Broken Mirror | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Broken Mirror | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Patrick Pulkrabeck | | rowspan="4" |Patrick Pulkrabeck | ||
|KAR (Lowell) | |KAR (Lowell) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />Australia All Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH (Boston) | |ASH (Boston) | ||
|Judges' Choice Award | |Judges' Choice Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH (Orlando) | |ASH (Orlando) | ||
|ASH Assistant Audition Solo | |ASH Assistant Audition Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Good Girl | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |||
|HDI All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Make You Love Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1110/act/405/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lowell) - Make You Love Me]</ref> | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1139/act/166/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) - Make You Love Me]</ref> | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tough Lover | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Hero | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|KAR Virtual | |||
|Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Lights Out | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1506/act/312/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lowell) - Lights Out]</ref> | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|National Pastime | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 214: | Line 402: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Use What You Got | |Use What You Got | ||
| Line 221: | Line 409: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Manipulation | | rowspan="2"|Manipulation | ||
| Line 228: | Line 416: | ||
|KAR (Mashantucket) | |KAR (Mashantucket) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH Nationals (Orlando) | |ASH Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 234: | Line 422: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 242: | Line 430: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9"|2015 | | rowspan="9"|2015 | ||
|Chasing Time | |Chasing Time | ||
| Line 249: | Line 437: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deliver Us | |Deliver Us | ||
|Acro/Gym Dance | |Acro/Gym Dance | ||
| Line 255: | Line 443: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Saved | |Saved | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 261: | Line 449: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frozen | |Frozen | ||
|Wild Card | |Wild Card | ||
| Line 267: | Line 455: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recognition | |Recognition | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 273: | Line 461: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Talk To Me | |Talk To Me | ||
|Acro/Gym Dance | |Acro/Gym Dance | ||
| Line 279: | Line 467: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TV Madness | |TV Madness | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 285: | Line 473: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Liberty | |Liberty | ||
|Acro/Gym Dance | |Acro/Gym Dance | ||
| Line 291: | Line 479: | ||
|StarQuest (Providence) | |StarQuest (Providence) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captivated | |Captivated | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 302: | Line 490: | ||
2015 KAR Miss Junior Dance<br /> | 2015 KAR Miss Junior Dance<br /> | ||
2015 Junior Miss StarQuest<br /> | 2015 Junior Miss StarQuest<br /> | ||
2018 KAR Miss Teen Dance | 2017 KAR Miss Teen Dance<br /> | ||
2018 KAR Miss Teen Dance<br /> | |||
2019 KAR Miss Dance<br /> | |||
2022 KAR Miss Dance | |||
===Runner-Up Titles=== | ===Runner-Up Titles=== | ||
| Line 308: | Line 499: | ||
2016 KAR Miss Teen Dance | 2016 KAR Miss Teen Dance | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Jennilee Soares-Paez/Gallery]] | |||
Jennilee Soares-Paez | |||
== | ==References== | ||
< | <references/> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 363: | Line 514: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Rising Stars Dance Academy Dancers]] | [[Category:Rising Stars Dance Academy Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2003 births]] | |||